Ergebnisse 2. Wettkampf VGH Triathlon Tour 2001 - Damen

153 Wolter Maren "Die Grashüpfer" Bad Gandersheim Jun 'A' W 1:00:57 1
150 Bröger Katrin Tri-Speedys Peine W30 1:01:31 2
154 Buhr Ines "Die Grashüpfer" Bad Gandersheim Jun 'B' W 1:02:24 3
189 Wallenhorst Sandra Hannover 96 II W21 1:03:21 4
162 Pecher Antje PSV Braunschweig W30 1:05:09 5
169 Nowack Ivonne Tri-Stone-Girls W21 1:05:12 6
152 Pickert Kerstin "Die Grashüpfer" Bad Gandersheim Jun 'B' W 1:06:28 7
145 Zenker Birthe TSV Anderten Jun 'A' W 1:07:24 8
188 Andresen Ulrike Hannover 96 II W30 1:08:03 9
173 Leinemann Katrin Tri-Stone-Girls W30 1:08:50 10
146 Brunkhorst Lena TSV Anderten Jun 'B' W 1:09:17 11
181 Schulze Julia Die Elm-Hexen Jun 'B' W 1:10:12 12
191 Bartels Kirstin SC Langenhagen W30 1:10:16 13
179 Schulze Henrike Die Elm-Hexen W21 1:10:41 14
163 Schmidt Francis PSV Braunschweig W35 1:10:53 15
175 Wilsdorf Simone VFL Wolfsburg W30 1:10:57 16
168 Albrecht Nicola 1. TCO "Die Bären" W21 1:12:06 17
164 Joormann Christine PSV Braunschweig Jun 'B' W 1:12:50 18
171 Leseberg Julia Tri-Stone-Girls W21 1:13:01 19
187 Broeker Mirja Hannover 96 II W21 1:13:05 20
193 Döhner Maike SC Langenhagen W21 1:13:08 21
174 Wolfram Stephanie Tri-Stone-Girls W21 1:13:20 22
159 Goldstein Kristin VfL Wingst Jug. W 1:13:38 23
148 Schulz Kirsten Tri-Speedys Peine W21 1:14:17 24
185 Schirmer Dr. Maike Hannover 96 II W35 1:14:23 25
166 Scheitz Iris 1. TCO "Die Bären" W35 1:14:26 26
147 Haul Dorothea TSV Anderten Jug. W 1:14:43 27
190 Finke Marietta SC Langenhagen W40 1:14:55 28
165 Schmelzer Claudia 1. TCO "Die Bären" W21 1:15:12 29
172 Walkewitz Renate Tri-Stone-Girls W21 1:15:22 30
167 Emke Rita 1. TCO "Die Bären" W40 1:16:15 31
160 Jantzen Carina VfL Wingst Jun 'B' W 1:16:32 32
182 Flecks Christiane Die Elm-Hexen W40 1:17:22 33
180 Titscher Anja Die Elm-Hexen W21 1:18:05 34
178 Peters Antje VFL Wolfsburg W30 1:18:18 35
186 Siemers Claudia Hannover 96 II W21 1:18:23 36
170 Sieges Heike Tri-Stone-Girls W30 1:19:12 37
156 Nickolaus Sabine VfL Wingst W35 1:19:32 38
143 Tiedtke-Crede Angelika TSV Anderten W40 1:19:47 39
176 Dumke Karen VFL Wolfsburg W40 1:20:58 40
144 Weber Friederike TSV Anderten Jun 'A' W 1:21:57 41
157 Heinsohn Sabine VfL Wingst W21 1:22:56 42
192 Böttcher Roswitha SC Langenhagen W40 1:23:23 43
161 Burkert Sabine PSV Braunschweig W30 1:24:48 44
177 Gasse Elisabeth VFL Wolfsburg W45 1:25:13 45
149 Homann Carolin Tri-Speedys Peine Jug. W 1:25:45 46
155 Deike Julia "Die Grashüpfer" Bad Gandersheim Jun 'B' W 1:28:45 48
184 Nürnberger Natalie Hannover 96 II Jun 'A' W 1:28:45 48
141 Hänjes Ilona TSV Anderten W21 1:28:45 48
142 Michels Ruth TSV Anderten W21 1:28:45 48
158 Flügel Kristin VfL Wingst W21 1:28:45 48
151 Wackerhage Tanja Tri-Speedys Peine W30 1:28:45 48
183 Gerstenberger Iris Hannover 96 II W30 1:28:45 48
1 "Die Grashüpfer" Bad Gandersheim 3:09:48 11
2 Hannover 96 II 3:24:29 33
3 Tri-Stone-Girls 3:27:04 35
4 PSV Braunschweig 3:28:52 38
5 TSV Anderten 3:31:24 46
6 Die Elm-Hexen 3:38:14 59
7 SC Langenhagen 3:38:19 62
8 Tri-Speedys Peine 3:41:33 72
9 1. TCO "Die Bären" 3:41:43 72
10 VFL Wolfsburg 3:50:12 91
11 VfL Wingst 3:49:43 93