Ergebnisse 5. Peiner Volkstriathlon - Männer

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein   AK Schwimmen   Rad   Lauf   Ziel  
1 001 Becker Hendrik Tri-Speedys Peine 1 M21 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:55:11 1
2 253 Weber Sven TSV Bokeloh 1 Jun 'B' M 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:19:08 1 0:55:20 2
3 036 Weinreich Florian Hannover 96 2 Jun 'B' M 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:55:26 3
4 070 Siedlitzki Christian TvdB Bremen 1 M35 0:05:59 5 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:56:45 4
5 269 Krahl Dirk Hannover 96 2 M21 0:06:19 10 0:30:54 1 0:19:38 4 0:56:51 5
6 126 Sturm Sören * Duvensee 1 Jug. M 0:05:53 4 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:55 6
7 109 Simon Andreas SC Langenhagen 2 M35 0:06:36 18 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:58:40 7
8 107 Fricke Hannes RSV - Adler 1 Jun 'A' M 0:07:17 30 0:33:10 4 0:19:36 3 1:00:03 8
9 067 Reimann Wolfgang VFL Jesteburg 3 M35 0:06:09 8 0:33:47 9 0:21:05 15 1:01:01 10
10 027 Siegmund Andreas VfV Hildesheim 3 Jun 'B' M 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:01:36 13
11 087 Herbers Oliver * Hannover 1 M30 0:05:23 3 0:33:40 7 0:22:38 37 1:01:40 14
12 120 Tischer Olaf * Vechelde 4 M35 0:07:27 37 0:34:45 26 0:20:27 9 1:02:39 16
13 071 Twietmeyer Martin * Braunschweig 5 M35 0:08:15 60 0:34:02 11 0:20:56 14 1:03:14 17
14 046 Rentschka Markus Einbecker Rad Sport Club 2 Jug. M 0:07:14 27 0:35:46 44 0:20:24 8 1:03:23 19
15 050 Kücükilgaz Nevzat TSV Anderten 6 M35 0:09:13 110 0:34:07 14 0:20:09 7 1:03:29 20
16 108 Neumann Christian * Hildesheim 3 M21 0:08:55 89 0:34:39 22 0:19:59 6 1:03:33 21
17 127 Gerhardt Georg * Vienenburg 4 M21 0:08:32 69 0:33:19 6 0:21:50 26 1:03:41 22
18 099 Trusheim Matthias SC Langenhagen 4 Jun 'B' M 0:07:59 49 0:34:21 17 0:21:24 20 1:03:44 23
19 030 Walter Harald * Hildesheim 2 M30 0:07:18 31 0:33:16 5 0:23:17 55 1:03:51 24
20 089 Böttcher Ralph * Hamburg 5 M21 0:07:25 36 0:34:38 21 0:22:01 28 1:04:05 25
21 123 Rollert Diemo Ahrbergen 6 M21 0:06:09 9 0:35:40 40 0:22:34 35 1:04:24 26
22 057 Czornik Benjamin VFL Wolfsburg 7 M21 0:07:23 34 0:34:14 15 0:22:48 42 1:04:24 27
23 028 Ende Thomas ESV Eintracht Hameln 1 M40 0:06:01 7 0:35:08 32 0:23:24 58 1:04:32 28
24 080 Bosse Andree TV Frisch auf Sophiental 3 M30 0:08:55 88 0:34:30 19 0:21:09 16 1:04:34 29
25 008 Schmerer Boto TV Lohnde 7 M35 0:09:12 109 0:34:05 13 0:21:20 19 1:04:38 30
26 077 Zywietz Eike Hannover 96 2 Jun 'A' M 0:05:05 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:05:00 31
27 017 Friebe Karsten Indi-Tri Hameln 8 M35 0:07:35 40 0:35:23 34 0:22:20 33 1:05:18 34
28 078 Zywietz Urs Hannover 96 3 Jug. M 0:06:29 14 0:35:03 30 0:24:07 77 1:05:39 35
29 048 Lange Andreas TuS Hermannsburg 4 M30 0:08:11 58 0:34:16 16 0:23:25 59 1:05:52 36
30 256 Mohs Carlos VFL Wolfsburg 2 M40 0:07:15 28 0:34:44 24 0:23:55 72 1:05:53 37
31 044 Becker Philip Einbecker Rad Sport Club 4 Jug. M 0:08:35 73 0:35:02 29 0:22:33 34 1:06:10 38
32 241 Röcker Ronny Weltraumjogger 1 M50 0:07:57 48 0:34:04 12 0:24:10 78 1:06:11 39
33 121 Schubert Björn * Vechelde 3 Jun 'A' M 0:05:20 2 0:35:53 46 0:25:04 101 1:06:17 40
34 112 Maetje Siegfried Team KPI 3 M40 0:07:45 44 0:36:05 48 0:22:38 38 1:06:28 42
35 073 Rüppel Frank * Clausthal-Zellerfeld 5 M30 0:08:21 64 0:36:14 51 0:22:11 30 1:06:46 43
36 014 Hantzsch Elmar TuS Altwarmbüchen 5 Jun 'B' M 0:09:16 112 0:36:10 50 0:21:31 23 1:06:57 45
37 066 Marder Florian VFB Fallersleben 4 Jun 'A' M 0:08:36 74 0:34:31 20 0:24:00 73 1:07:07 46
38 119 Cramer Harald * Hannover 9 M35 0:09:09 106 0:32:34 3 0:25:28 110 1:07:11 47
39 026 Behrens Ralf * Peine 10 M35 0:09:10 108 0:36:18 52 0:21:45 24 1:07:14 48
40 097 Beushausen Philip Waspo 08 Göttingen 5 Jun 'A' M 0:06:23 11 0:37:00 62 0:23:53 69 1:07:16 49
41 019 Kühne Bernd Tri Action Team Wendezelle 4 M40 0:08:56 90 0:36:09 49 0:22:15 31 1:07:20 50
42 015 Barwing Jürgen * Göttingen 6 M30 0:09:04 98 0:36:28 57 0:21:56 27 1:07:27 52
43 035 Garbe Martin Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 M40 0:09:30 124 0:37:25 70 0:20:40 10 1:07:35 53
44 021 Hellwig Rainer TSV Anderten 5 Jug. M 0:08:25 66 0:35:24 36 0:23:51 68 1:07:39 54
45 084 Erfurth Jan SV Neubrück 8 M21 0:08:06 54 0:35:41 41 0:23:55 71 1:07:41 55
46 060 Bode Lars * Ilsede 9 M21 0:07:54 45 0:35:04 31 0:24:45 92 1:07:44 56
47 075 Hinz Matthias TiHo Hannover 10 M21 0:07:05 24 0:37:49 77 0:23:09 52 1:08:02 57
48 110 Eckhoff Peter Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 7 M30 0:08:09 56 0:36:05 47 0:23:49 66 1:08:03 58
49 040 Blauhut Rolf LC Delmenhorst 1 M60 0:09:55 133 0:35:32 38 0:22:40 39 1:08:07 60
50 091 Sonnenberg Jan TSV Hohenhameln 11 M21 0:06:33 17 0:37:26 71 0:24:11 81 1:08:11 61
51 065 Lindemann Thore Bastian TSV Hohenhameln 6 Jun 'A' M 0:06:30 15 0:40:22 131 0:21:19 18 1:08:11 62
52 025 Blanke Philipp * Hannover 12 M21 0:07:40 43 0:36:24 56 0:24:11 80 1:08:15 63
53 069 Jantzen Tim VfL Wingst 6 Jug. M 0:08:38 78 0:34:25 18 0:25:19 105 1:08:22 64
54 104 Scheibe Bastian Lehrter SV 7 Jun 'A' M 0:09:51 130 0:36:21 54 0:22:18 32 1:08:30 65
55 082 Malysch Gerald TuS Hermannsburg 6 M40 0:08:16 61 0:37:11 66 0:23:12 53 1:08:40 66
56 055 Grambs Michael TuS Hermannsburg 11 M35 0:08:42 81 0:35:46 42 0:24:16 83 1:08:44 67
57 085 Behrens Bernhard MTV Adenbüttel 1 M45 0:09:56 134 0:37:36 73 0:21:26 21 1:08:57 70
58 012 Hillen Oliver * Braunschweig 12 M35 0:07:20 32 0:38:29 86 0:23:21 57 1:09:10 71
59 072 Witte Markus WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 13 M35 0:09:29 123 0:37:12 67 0:22:36 36 1:09:18 73
60 038 Langer Dietmar SC Langenhagen 2 M45 0:06:47 19 0:37:11 65 0:25:23 107 1:09:20 75
61 106 Hinz Thomas * Garbsen 14 M35 0:08:37 76 0:38:02 80 0:22:57 47 1:09:35 76
62 083 Schaffranek Wolfgang Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 M45 0:09:17 113 0:39:40 112 0:20:47 12 1:09:44 77
63 205 Malik Christian PSG Rotenburg 2 M50 0:11:31 176 0:34:47 27 0:23:26 60 1:09:44 78
64 076 Wellnitz Rüdiger Team-23-Braunschweig 8 M30 0:09:22 118 0:37:53 78 0:22:46 41 1:10:01 79
65 052 König Lars Hannover 96 9 M30 0:07:22 33 0:36:21 53 0:26:28 134 1:10:10 80
66 125 Kluge Florian Magdeburger TC 6 Jun 'B' M 0:07:13 26 0:36:46 59 0:26:19 131 1:10:18 83
67 068 Schütte Michael * Hannover 7 M40 0:08:57 93 0:38:46 92 0:23:06 51 1:10:49 86
68 033 Josel Rainer VfL Woltorf 07 4 M45 0:12:01 188 0:36:22 55 0:22:45 40 1:11:08 89
69 098 Janzyk Dirk Impuls 10 M30 0:09:21 116 0:37:05 63 0:24:44 90 1:11:10 90
70 114 Schober Hans-Jürgen Team KPI 15 M35 0:10:33 149 0:40:01 121 0:21:12 17 1:11:46 91
71 034 Busse Karsten SG Bayer Wuppertal/Uerdingen 13 M21 0:08:35 71 0:36:40 58 0:26:39 136 1:11:54 92
72 023 Wedemeyer Volker * Klein Gleidingen 8 M40 0:09:01 95 0:39:21 104 0:23:37 63 1:11:59 93
73 061 Flügel Thomas TV Klein Ilsede 9 M40 0:10:10 140 0:38:06 82 0:23:55 70 1:12:11 97
74 100 Knebel Norbert Spiridon Munster 5 M45 0:09:06 103 0:41:55 154 0:21:29 22 1:12:30 99
75 079 Kaemena Klaus * Bremen 10 M40 0:08:54 87 0:37:29 72 0:26:13 128 1:12:35 100
76 117 Redecher Oliver * Gifhorn 11 M30 0:09:05 101 0:39:00 95 0:24:41 89 1:12:47 101
77 115 Iwa Marcus Team KPI 14 M21 0:09:10 107 0:40:42 136 0:23:00 49 1:12:51 103
78 122 Reidt Wim * Gatersleben 12 M30 0:08:57 91 0:35:00 28 0:28:59 172 1:12:55 104
79 020 Schelenz Detlef Impuls 11 M40 0:09:04 99 0:39:55 117 0:24:10 79 1:13:09 108
80 218 Struß Gerhard Rennsteiglaufverein 3 M50 0:10:10 139 0:40:08 125 0:22:55 45 1:13:12 109
81 128 Geisler André TUS Engter 13 M30 0:07:25 35 0:39:11 98 0:26:45 140 1:13:21 111
82 246 Oelve Reinhard * Giesen 6 M45 0:09:57 135 0:39:14 100 0:25:00 100 1:14:11 114
83 032 Perleberg Jens * Seelze 14 M30 0:09:19 115 0:39:34 109 0:25:22 106 1:14:15 116
84 090 Weil Martin MTV Vater Jahn 15 M30 0:08:00 51 0:39:14 101 0:27:26 151 1:14:40 120
85 062 Mittelberg Axel * Hannover 16 M30 0:08:23 65 0:39:16 102 0:27:08 145 1:14:47 122
86 203 Möller Klaus TSV Germania Arpke 4 M50 0:13:19 204 0:38:50 93 0:22:49 43 1:14:58 124
87 214 Schröder Heinrich TSV Arminia Vöhrum 2 M60 0:12:24 195 0:39:34 108 0:23:02 50 1:15:00 125
88 095 Chudoba Hans-Werner TuS Altwarmbüchen 7 M45 0:10:47 157 0:40:44 138 0:23:41 65 1:15:11 126
89 024 Saffe Dr. Peter * Peine 8 M45 0:08:04 53 0:38:59 94 0:28:43 169 1:15:46 130
90 103 Nordhusen Dr. Sven * Hannover 16 M35 0:08:36 75 0:41:20 146 0:25:52 120 1:15:47 131
91 124 Warnke Thomas Magdeburger TC 12 M40 0:08:29 68 0:39:12 99 0:28:09 159 1:15:51 132
92 059 Wolters Jörg * Hannover 17 M35 0:08:20 63 0:42:19 162 0:25:16 104 1:15:55 133
93 204 Mucha Otto VfL Woltorf 07 5 M50 0:10:45 154 0:38:01 79 0:27:13 147 1:15:59 134
94 049 Löbel Bernd Impuls 13 M40 0:10:49 158 0:39:04 97 0:26:09 127 1:16:02 135
95 093 Hennigs Frank TSV Germania Arpke 18 M35 0:12:27 196 0:39:32 107 0:24:03 76 1:16:03 136
96 247 Vockel Gerhard * Hannover 3 M60 0:12:04 191 0:39:56 118 0:24:14 82 1:16:14 137
97 054 Hofbüker Mario * Bremen 15 M21 0:10:46 156 0:39:45 114 0:25:51 118 1:16:22 139
98 211 Bloch Hans-Joachim TSV Burgdorf 1 M55 0:10:59 163 0:40:18 128 0:25:30 111 1:16:46 141
99 244 Barber Jeffrey SC Langenhagen 9 M45 0:10:06 137 0:41:07 141 0:25:41 115 1:16:54 142
100 250 Monsees Axel * Vechelde 14 M40 0:11:41 181 0:39:28 106 0:25:52 119 1:17:01 143
101 118 Weindok Wolfgang Peiner SV 06 17 M30 0:06:01 6 0:40:20 129 0:30:45 186 1:17:05 144
102 113 Husemann Achim Team KPI 15 M40 0:10:39 151 0:39:25 105 0:27:24 149 1:17:27 146
103 056 Juhnke Ralph * Hannover 18 M30 0:09:21 117 0:40:20 130 0:27:49 155 1:17:30 147
104 058 Wolf Lars * Seelze 16 M21 0:10:11 141 0:41:09 142 0:26:57 142 1:18:16 149
105 039 Richter Thomas * Lahstedt 16 M40 0:12:39 199 0:40:57 139 0:24:46 94 1:18:23 151
106 252 Bremer Jörg TV Klein Ilsede 19 M35 0:11:56 185 0:43:17 172 0:23:14 54 1:18:27 154
107 063 Rosenstock Matthias Impuls 10 M45 0:11:23 171 0:41:47 150 0:25:28 109 1:18:37 155
108 064 Oppermann Jens * Wolfsburg 17 M21 0:07:04 23 0:42:09 156 0:29:34 175 1:18:47 156
109 094 Behrens Kurt Montagsmänner, TSV Arpke 17 M40 0:09:14 111 0:45:21 189 0:24:23 86 1:18:58 159
110 004 Jürgens Michael Jugendhilfe Rischborn 18 M21 0:11:09 166 0:41:13 145 0:26:40 137 1:19:02 160
111 053 Feddersen Nils * Bremen 19 M21 0:07:57 46 0:40:29 133 0:31:01 190 1:19:27 162
112 209 Rath Hans-Jürgen TSV Kirchdorf 6 M50 0:13:10 202 0:43:30 173 0:22:56 46 1:19:36 166
113 259 Fischer Kurt VFL Wolfsburg 4 M60 0:10:45 155 0:40:08 124 0:28:56 171 1:19:48 168
114 031 Reddies Karsten * Hannover 19 M30 0:11:31 177 0:42:11 159 0:26:23 133 1:20:05 170
115 005 Cirksena Volker * Braunschweig 20 M35 0:10:14 143 0:45:12 186 0:24:46 93 1:20:12 171
116 029 Erbe Jens * Peine 20 M21 0:10:30 146 0:43:48 177 0:26:07 125 1:20:25 172
117 207 Buschmann Werner Maschseeschnecken 1 M65 0:10:54 161 0:41:54 153 0:27:55 157 1:20:43 173
118 022 Zobel Hilmar SV E Hiddestorf 11 M45 0:09:33 125 0:42:18 161 0:28:53 170 1:20:44 174
119 013 Böhm Reinhard * Vechelde 18 M40 0:11:25 173 0:41:38 149 0:28:27 162 1:21:29 177
120 096 Meier Andreas * Isenbüttel 21 M35 0:10:06 136 0:41:51 151 0:29:55 178 1:21:51 178
121 043 Theuer Matthias * Gifhorn 19 M40 0:10:55 162 0:44:27 183 0:26:42 138 1:22:04 180
122 240 Friedrich Gerd TuS Hermannsburg 7 M50 0:13:13 203 0:42:25 164 0:28:12 160 1:23:50 184
123 116 Redecher Olaf * Schwülper 22 M35 0:09:26 121 0:44:06 180 0:30:54 187 1:24:25 187
124 213 Kluge Heinz-Werner ESV Eintracht Hameln 2 M55 0:11:23 172 0:44:57 185 0:28:36 166 1:24:56 190
125 002 Rustige Eckhard Tri-Speedys Peine 23 M35 0:11:25 174 0:45:32 190 0:28:21 161 1:25:19 194
126 102 Herrmann Prof. Axel * Peine 20 M40 0:09:37 127 0:42:49 166 0:32:57 198 1:25:24 195
127 006 Kirches Andy Jugendhilfe Rischborn 21 M21 0:12:29 197 0:42:10 158 0:30:59 189 1:25:38 197
128 047 Jäschke Thomas Impuls 24 M35 0:17:08 209 0:43:31 174 0:25:16 103 1:25:54 199
129 007 Köller Christian Jugendhilfe Rischborn 25 M35 0:11:06 165 0:42:21 163 0:33:13 199 1:26:40 200
130 208 Erbe Peter * Peine 8 M50 0:13:02 201 0:47:06 193 0:28:31 164 1:28:39 203
131 045 Pohl Jens TSV Verden 26 M35 0:11:53 182 0:44:07 181 0:32:45 196 1:28:45 204
132 219 Baumgarte Jürgen * Hannover 2 M65 0:15:56 207 0:46:39 192 0:27:15 148 1:29:50 205
133 206 Kluge Ulli Jugendhilfe Rischborn 9 M50 0:11:53 183 0:48:55 198 0:31:26 191 1:32:15 208
134 010 Schiffner Wolfgang * Peine 12 M45 0:11:41 180 0:45:47 191 0:34:52 206 1:32:20 209
135 009 Kutza Steffen * Hannover 22 M21 0:09:07 104 0:47:42 195 0:35:35 208 1:32:24 210
136 216 Stadolka Peter SV Chemie Mieste 5 M60 0:14:13 205 0:44:25 182 0:35:57 209 1:34:36 211
137 217 Pelikan Hartmut Mühlenberger SV 3 M65 0:15:05 206 0:47:43 196 0:32:54 197 1:35:42 213
138 086 Vieregge Joachim * Goslar 27 M35 0:12:29 198 0:57:47 204 0:35:14 207 1:45:30 216
139 212 Voigt Paul HRC - Hannover 1 M75 0:16:26 208 0:52:17 202 0:40:15 210 1:48:58 217
-- 011 Hussy Dr. Stefan Tri-Team Vöhrum -- M40 0:07:12 25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --