Sportteam Augath Tour 2004 Peine Damen

Platz Mannschaft Punkte
1 Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 16
2 Hannover 96 II - Damen 20
3 VFL Wolfsburg Damen 26
4 SG Hannover-Ost Damen 45
5 TriAs Hildesheim Damen 48
6 BS/WF/PE - Das Damen Team 62
7 SG LindWuRM Damen 69
8 TSV Schwarme Ladies 71
9 Team Schuh Eggers TriAs Flensburg Damen 73
10 Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 137
11 LSV Tri-Team Damen 145
12 SC Langenhagen 149

Einzelwertung Damen

260 Bröger Birgit Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:09:47 1 x
234 Kral Sandra VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:10:18 2 x
291 Wagner Dana Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:10:33 3 x
283 Collins Jennifer SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:11:37 4 x
254 Lehmann Andrea Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:11:49 5 x
295 Jansen Kerstin Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:12:02 6 x
279 Weimann Mira SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:12:28 7 x
247 Braumann Hannah TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:12:35 8 x
238 Peters Antje VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:12:48 9 x
257 Schlemmer Vanessa Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:13:06 10 x
292 Schauzu Beate Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:13:35 11 x
262 Kluge-Credo Susanne Team Schuh Eggers TriAs Flensburg Damen 1:13:56 12 x
300 Schmidt Francis BS/WF/PE - Das Damen Team 1:14:03 13 x
251 Timm Sabine TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:14:38 14 x
232 Wilsdorf Simone VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:15:00 15 x
237 Tandler Bianka VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:15:01 16  
256 Overbeck Wiebke Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:15:29 17  
299 Augustin Sabine BS/WF/PE - Das Damen Team 1:15:51 18 x
242 Kaindl Kathrin* TSV Schwarme Ladies 1:15:57 19 x
244 Golenia Christiane* TSV Schwarme Ladies 1:16:12 20 x
275 Bamberg Michaela SG LindWuRM Damen 1:16:36 21 x
263 Ewers Nina Team Schuh Eggers TriAs Flensburg Damen 1:16:55 22 x
272 Seibt Stephanie SG LindWuRM Damen 1:17:24 23 x
255 Kleidon Peggy Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:17:40 24  
274 Bartling Heidrun SG LindWuRM Damen 1:17:50 25 x
245 Leseberg Julia TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:18:15 26 x
235 Parrer Nicole VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:18:21 27  
293 Rubehn Birthe Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:18:34 28  
239 Struck Sieglinde VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:18:53 29  
271 Brause Kerstin SG LindWuRM Damen 1:19:04 30  
297 Müller Kathrin BS/WF/PE - Das Damen Team 1:19:16 31 x
240 Rösner Maren TSV Schwarme Ladies 1:19:52 32 x
259 Titscher Anja Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:20:25 33  
282 Günther Simone SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:20:29 34 x
294 Baehr Katy Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:20:30 35  
288 Lorenz Gesine LSV Tri-Team Damen 1:21:12 36 x
273 Tschiersch Andrea SG LindWuRM Damen 1:21:21 37  
266 Kasper Nadine Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:21:29 38 x
264 Petersen Svenja Team Schuh Eggers TriAs Flensburg Damen 1:21:31 39 x
285 Angermann Silke SC Langenhagen 1:22:00 40 x
280 Staats Silke SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:22:13 41  
250 Vollrath Vera TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:22:16 42  
246 Goemann Evelien TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:22:24 43  
258 Starcke Corinna Tri Team Braunschweig Damen 1:22:27 44  
278 Wiendl Karen SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:22:57 45  
261 Clausen Marion Team Schuh Eggers TriAs Flensburg Damen 1:23:13 46  
265 Butterbrodt Pia Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:23:50 47 x
298 Kosanke Ina BS/WF/PE - Das Damen Team 1:23:58 48  
277 Wohlfarth Carmen SG LindWuRM Damen 1:24:09 49  
284 Finke Marietta SC Langenhagen 1:24:30 50 x
290 Senne Bianca LSV Tri-Team Damen 1:24:37 51 x
268 Kuhn Alexa Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:24:46 52 x
270 Neumann Karin Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:25:14 53  
252 Burk Doris TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:25:51 54  
276 Antony Anja SG LindWuRM Damen 1:26:03 55  
281 Rode Simone SG Hannover-Ost Damen 1:26:15 56  
253 Sieges Heike TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:26:26 57  
287 Moldenhauer Andrea LSV Tri-Team Damen 1:27:23 58 x
286 Ketteritzsch Karina SC Langenhagen 1:28:16 59 x
269 Loske Svenja Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:28:46 60  
248 Hauenschild Julia TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:28:47 61  
241 Toppe Frauke TSV Schwarme Ladies 1:29:39 62  
249 Joop Christine TriAs Hildesheim Damen 1:30:18 63  
296 Wesoly Cornelia Hannover 96 II - Damen 1:37:23 64  
236 Souibi Daria VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:40:23 66  
267 Kienert Claudia Team Cafe del Sol Hildesheim 1:40:23 66  
289 Brandes Alexandra LSV Tri-Team Damen 1:40:23 66  
243 Rösner Gesine* TSV Schwarme Ladies 1:40:23 66  
233 Gasse Elisabeth VFL Wolfsburg Damen 1:40:23 66