Ergebnisse 16. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Mannschaften Männer ohne TOUR

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 608 Wildhagen Ernst TSV Barsinghausen Sen3 - TM50 0:24:38 1:01:02 0:43:43 2:09:22
609 Laabs Ingo 6:33:02 AK3 - TM30 0:25:58 1:06:46 0:38:03 2:10:47
602 Wüsteney Björn . AK2 - TM25 0:23:10 1:06:36 0:43:08 2:12:53
2 630 Bartels Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel Sen1 - TM40 0:19:52 1:03:04 0:36:54 1:59:50
663 Becker Hendrik 6:34:24 AK3 - TM30 0:21:15 1:02:43 0:36:51 2:00:50
631 Teigler Klaus . Sen4 - TM55 0:26:21 1:17:37 0:49:46 2:33:44
3 578 Sokolowski Sascha TriAs Hildesheim AK3 - TM30 0:23:17 1:04:29 0:38:31 2:06:16
638 Schattmann Achim 6:38:06 Sen3 - TM50 0:24:52 1:04:56 0:44:17 2:14:06
579 Hartmann Marten . AK1 - TM20 0:23:18 1:11:54 0:42:33 2:17:44
4 654 Kampkötter Lukas Hannover 96 AK1 - TM20 0:21:13 1:02:37 0:37:45 2:01:35
653 Kuhlmann Timo 6:39:22 AK1 - TM20 0:26:19 1:05:01 0:35:23 2:06:43
666 Hennig Kaj-Arne . Sen2 - TM45 0:26:45 1:10:44 0:53:36 2:31:05
5 656 Roehl Jan TSV Barsinghausen Sen1 - TM40 0:27:06 1:04:14 0:41:37 2:12:58
603 Koschoreck Kersten 7:05:31 Sen3 - TM50 0:22:47 1:10:42 0:44:56 2:18:25
604 Maye Gerrit . AK2 - TM25 0:28:13 1:11:25 0:54:29 2:34:08
6 560 Meene Florian Soltauer Sport Club AK3 - TM30 0:22:35 1:05:52 0:41:34 2:10:01
554 Abendroth Marc 7:06:15 Sen2 - TM45 0:23:20 1:11:44 0:45:39 2:20:42
559 Knebel Norbert . Sen4 - TM55 0:28:46 1:19:03 0:47:42 2:35:31
7 621 Hagen Stefan VfB Fallersleben Sen1 - TM40 0:22:25 1:07:59 0:45:09 2:15:34
622 Dzioba Lucian 7:07:03 Sen3 - TM50 0:30:10 1:11:32 0:42:52 2:24:34
623 Nedelkovski Aleksandar . AK3 - TM30 0:27:11 1:13:30 0:46:13 2:26:55
8 571 Schmidt Thorsten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sen1 - TM40 0:25:46 1:10:09 0:47:44 2:23:39
572 Schwekendiek Achim 7:41:08 Sen2 - TM45 0:27:55 1:09:00 0:48:23 2:25:19
573 Schulz Joachim . Sen6 - TM65 0:29:41 1:27:29 0:54:59 2:52:10
9 570 Goldberg Thomas SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. Sen2 - TM45 0:28:36 1:12:51 0:49:28 2:30:54
567 Andräs Olaf 7:43:36 Sen2 - TM45 0:25:52 1:13:50 0:54:33 2:34:16
568 Neugebauer Ingo . Sen2 - TM45 0:34:01 1:17:00 0:47:24 2:38:26
10 613 Cordes Tobias TuS Celle 92 AK2 - TM25 0:28:32 1:15:54 0:46:28 2:30:54
614 Hahn Jonas 7:56:51 AK1 - TM20 0:32:31 1:19:14 0:50:00 2:41:45
616 Dittmar Volker . Sen3 - TM50 0:31:57 1:26:09 0:46:05 2:44:12
11 587 Richter Marco Tri-Team TSV Arimina Vöhrum AK3 - TM30 0:25:57 1:08:55 0:46:02 2:20:54
586 Schneider Thomas 8:02:07 Sen2 - TM45 0:29:38 1:14:12 0:51:44 2:35:34
585 Horstmann Udo . Sen1 - TM40 0:38:29 1:23:24 1:03:46 3:05:39