Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK1 - TM20

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
2 881 Brennecke Alexander SV Nienhagen 1 AK1 - TM20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:56:01
42 877 Eggert Philipp SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 2 AK1 - TM20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:51 2 2:08:39
59 882 Föhse Marvin TV 01 Bohmte 3 AK1 - TM20 0:21:39 1 1:06:14 1 0:42:22 3 2:10:15
64 879 Tigges Sebastian Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl 4 AK1 - TM20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:52
72 880 Neuefeind Tarek SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 5 AK1 - TM20 0:22:10 2 1:10:37 2 0:39:21 1 2:12:08
94 878 Deuker Maximilian TSV Gersthofen 6 AK1 - TM20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:15:45

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK2 - TM25

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
3 858 König Johannes Team Baier Landshut 1 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:56:20
15 866 Ostermeier Maximilian Triathlon Wetterau 2 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:02:50
27 859 Maurer Thomas Team ARNDT e.V. 3 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:37:30 1 2:05:02
31 857 Behrens Daniel ESV Eintracht Hameln 4 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:06:05
34 875 Sassie Philipp Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 5 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:38:10 3 2:06:30
38 860 Bühring Marco Team Baier Landshut 6 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:37:52 2 2:08:21
44 867 Keller Robin Triathlon Team Braunschweig 7 AK2 - TM25 0:22:09 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:08:44
50 863 Gnich Paul Team TVE Netphen 8 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:38:25 4 2:09:16
58 864 Bartsch Markus Triathlon Team Braunschweig 9 AK2 - TM25 0:25:10 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:13
61 861 Oslislok Nils WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 10 AK2 - TM25 0:24:14 2 1:05:56 1 0:40:24 5 2:10:33
63 871 Czwikla Jonas Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 11 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:48 8 2:10:46
108 872 Reinefeld Hagen Triathlon Team Braunschweig 12 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:21 6 2:18:15
123 874 Grabolle Felix Team TVE Netphen 13 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:24 7 2:20:20
157 886 Salbach Daniel Team TVE Netphen 14 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:34 9 2:25:29
160 862 Meyer Alexander Triathlon Team Braunschweig 15 AK2 - TM25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:25:49
221 876 Liebe Thomas Karl Einbecker Rad Sport Club 16 AK2 - TM25 0:29:08 4 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:44:19

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK3 - TM30

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 742 Dörmbach Rene RC Lüdenscheid 98 1 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:55:54
11 740 Penski Tobias TuS Blau Weiss Lohne Triathlon 2 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:35:38 1 2:01:36
12 738 Winkelmann Thomas TG triZack Rostock 3 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:37:11 2 2:01:47
16 746 Riwny Alexander Buxtehuder SV 4 AK3 - TM30 0:23:15 4 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:02:53
22 747 Schier Sebastian Triathlon Team Braunschweig 5 AK3 - TM30 0:22:17 1 1:01:41 1 0:40:27 4 2:04:26
28 739 Ensink Daniel LC Nordhorn 6 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:05:04
29 737 Schwenzer Peter Triathlon Team Rathenow 7 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:05:16
41 741 Meene Florian Soltauer Sport Club 8 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:08:36
45 733 Pottebaum Mathis 1.TCO Die Bären 9 AK3 - TM30 0:22:27 2 1:05:53 2 0:40:31 5 2:08:51
66 750 Moritz Wanja Buxtehuder SV 10 AK3 - TM30 0:23:43 5 1:08:19 3 0:39:24 3 2:11:27
69 743 Hartfiel Christian LC Bingen 11 AK3 - TM30 0:22:48 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:11:43
74 781 Haase Mario Tri-Speedys Peine 12 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:12:18
82 736 Grabenstein Volker Lehrter SV 13 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:40 6 2:14:09
134 732 Jaspers Sören 1.TCO Die Bären 14 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:21:43
137 748 Jaeckel Tobias Tri-Speedys Peine 15 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:46 7 2:22:08
146 749 Sternberg Michael 1. Tri-Club Paderborn 16 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:23:31
176 731 Wedekin Daniel Lehrter SV 17 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:04 9 2:28:22
216 735 Tietz Benjamin Polizei SV Braunschweig 18 AK3 - TM30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:15 8 2:41:50
217 744 Schurm Benedikt Lehrter SV 19 AK3 - TM30 0:35:41 6 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:43:06

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK4 - TM35

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
5 849 Bartels Sven Triathlon Wetterau 1 AK4 - TM35 0:20:52 1 1:01:30 1 0:34:56 1 1:57:18
9 850 Frank Arne Luhdener SV 2 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:17 7 2:01:06
17 856 Endl Henrik Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 3 AK4 - TM35 0:24:47 5 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:02:57
18 852 Kurt Sebastian Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 4 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:03:10
23 839 Minke Sebastian Krefelder Kanu-Klub 5 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:35:58 2 2:04:32
49 841 Obersteller Marcel Tri-Finisher Berlin 6 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:37:34 3 2:09:14
60 847 Nedelkovski Aleks VfB Fallersleben 7 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:28
77 842 Mehrtens Axel SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 8 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:13:09
105 844 Haar Jan SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 9 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:55 8 2:17:44
114 840 Fulle Remo OSC Bremerhaven 10 AK4 - TM35 0:24:31 4 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:19:00
115 843 Jensen Nils Frederic Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 11 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:28 6 2:19:08
116 834 Kuck René Tri-Speedys Peine 12 AK4 - TM35 0:24:25 3 1:09:28 2 0:45:23 10 2:19:16
127 848 Ehrentraut Mathias 1.TCO Die Bären 13 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:20:37
133 855 Beiß Arne Triathlon Club Bremen 14 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:24 5 2:21:35
148 838 Frobeen Daniel Triathlon Team Braunschweig 15 AK4 - TM35 0:33:32 6 1:09:33 3 0:40:33 4 2:23:39
156 851 Wintzer Frank Hannover 96 16 AK4 - TM35 0:23:35 2 1:16:39 4 0:45:07 9 2:25:21
222 833 Hoke Michael Hannover 96 17 AK4 - TM35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:16 11 2:45:12

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen1 - TM40

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
6 830 Henne Tobias Triathlon Team Fuldatal 1 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:35:27 2 1:57:59
7 814 Bartels Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 2 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:35:26 1 1:58:20
8 815 Heineke Matthias AMTV Hamburg 3 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:59:22
21 821 Schumm Jörn Uni Triathlöwen Bremen 4 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:04:21
25 823 Glinsmann Carsten SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 5 Sen1 - TM40 0:23:28 1 1:03:54 1 0:37:16 3 2:04:38
39 818 Abeln Hendrik BW Lohne Triathlon 6 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:21 11 2:08:33
40 809 Timpke Dirk TRIAS Bad Schwartau 7 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:42 9 2:08:33
46 813 Strüber Mirco OSC Bremerhaven 8 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:38 6 2:08:59
48 803 Zemke Harald asc Darmstadt / equipeRed 9 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:10 5 2:09:08 ZS
51 806 Hecht Stephen RSG Blankenese 10 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:37 12 2:09:21
55 819 Lindert Jörg MTV Förste e.V. 11 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:56 7 2:10:02
65 828 Albers Stefan TW Göttingen Triathlon 12 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:07 10 2:11:03
68 822 Söhngen Sascha Team TVE Netphen 13 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:11:36
70 832 Selker Torsten Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl 14 Sen1 - TM40 0:23:58 2 1:07:38 2 0:40:17 8 2:11:53
80 825 Wetzel Steffen Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. 15 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:13:44
83 884 Dammann Raphael TriAs Hildesheim 16 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:39 13 2:14:21
84 805 Malchartzeck Björn Victoria Linden 17 Sen1 - TM40 0:25:17 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:14:29
86 811 Roehl Jan TSV Barsinghausen 18 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:45 14 2:14:45
95 829 Borchers Maik Triathlon Club Bremen 19 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:15:48
107 804 Bramkamp Martin SC Weyhe 20 Sen1 - TM40 0:27:36 5 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:17:58
112 802 Radtke Holger SV Großhansdorf 21 Sen1 - TM40 0:26:16 4 1:13:51 3 0:38:38 4 2:18:46
149 808 Haake Thomas TriAs Hildesheim 22 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:23:52
153 831 Jeske Christian VfB Fallersleben 23 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:15 16 2:24:53
180 812 Brandt Dirk Hannover 96 24 Sen1 - TM40 0:29:49 7 1:15:51 5 0:44:03 15 2:29:43
182 810 Mannott Jörg OSC Bremerhaven 25 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:51 17 2:30:19
201 820 Erdmann Oliver Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 26 Sen1 - TM40 0:31:52 9 1:15:04 4 0:49:50 18 2:36:45
202 817 Mähr Jan-Christian Wangerooger Sportgemeinschaft 27 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:37:04
219 816 Krause Jürgen Triathlon Heidekreis 28 Sen1 - TM40 0:29:13 6 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:43:40
224 827 Weißbach Volker Eintracht Hildesheim 29 Sen1 - TM40 0:31:45 8 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:46:13
228 824 Michaelis Niels SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 30 Sen1 - TM40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:12 19 2:47:40

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen2 - TM45

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
4 630 van Stevendaal Udo SV Großhansdorf 1 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:56:58
10 606 Brand Hubi Tri GECKOS DORTMUND 2 Sen2 - TM45 0:21:41 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:01:07
13 621 Eckstein Klaus LC Nordhorn 3 Sen2 - TM45 0:20:28 2 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:01:58
14 615 Leßmeister Frank Ute-Mückel-Sebamed-Triathlon-Team 4 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:02:45
20 639 Franke Ulrich 1.TCO Die Bären 5 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:27 4 2:03:49
30 641 Birnmeyer Stephan TRIAS Bad Schwartau 6 Sen2 - TM45 0:22:11 4 1:04:57 2 0:38:39 2 2:05:46
33 654 Chudalla Robin Hannover 96 7 Sen2 - TM45 0:19:44 1 1:04:20 1 0:42:19 6 2:06:23
35 655 Butterbrodt Dr. Tobias Eintracht Hildesheim 8 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:37:18 1 2:07:10
54 618 Räpple Ralf VLG Maximiliansau 9 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:02
96 625 Holthausen Manfred SSF Bonn Triathlon 10 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:16:03
104 619 Kruse Lüder Triathlon Club Bremen 11 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:46 7 2:17:43
106 661 Wächter Sascha Triathlon Club Bremen 12 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:30 3 2:17:45
120 603 Krey Folkert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 13 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:08 11 2:20:06
121 620 Turan Alp Tri City Darmstadt 14 Sen2 - TM45 0:27:25 8 1:11:07 3 0:41:36 5 2:20:08
124 650 Perlebach Andreas Tri-Speedys Peine 15 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:20:22
125 605 Mietens Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 16 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:18 8 2:20:31
126 648 Schmidt Thorsten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 17 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:17 16 2:20:35
128 644 Horn Michael Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 18 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:07 10 2:20:58
136 660 Escher Bert SV Altencelle Tri 19 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:22:05
139 652 Sander Dirk MTV Vorsfelde 20 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:44 14 2:22:40
140 623 Friedrichs Olaf Hannover 96 21 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:55 15 2:22:46
145 612 Reiner Thomas TW Göttingen Triathleten 22 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:40 9 2:23:29
147 642 Grill Volker 1.FC Kaiserslautern 23 Sen2 - TM45 0:27:00 7 1:12:15 4 0:44:23 12 2:23:38
158 633 Tulowitzki Thomas Tri-Joy TSV Arpke 24 Sen2 - TM45 0:25:49 6 1:15:14 8 0:44:26 13 2:25:30
159 611 Hennig Kaj-Arne Hannover 96 25 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:46 24 2:25:34
163 613 Schäfer Steffen Tri Team RSF Borken 26 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:26:38
167 609 Eichholz Dirk 1.TCO Die Bären 27 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:26:59
169 657 Jansen Marc LC Nordhorn 28 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:29 18 2:27:15
173 656 Wessels Frank 1.TCO Die Bären 29 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:57 19 2:27:58
178 608 Kankel Jens 1.TCO Die Bären 30 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:55:30 31 2:29:31
181 636 Knaup Andreas Tri Star Oelde 31 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:30:10
184 662 Lischnewski Dirk VfL Wolfsburg 32 Sen2 - TM45 0:27:46 9 1:15:30 9 0:47:34 21 2:30:50
186 602 Weiser Thomas WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 33 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:57 17 2:31:31
189 634 Michel Sven TriAs Hildesheim 34 Sen2 - TM45 0:30:09 10 1:14:34 6 0:47:35 22 2:32:19
190 649 Weiß Berthold Tri-Force Fulda 35 Sen2 - TM45 0:32:23 11 1:12:38 5 0:47:40 23 2:32:41
191 638 Jaeschke Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 36 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:07 26 2:32:47
195 643 Billert Frank Garbsener SC 37 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:50:45 27 2:34:17
203 629 Schröder Martin DekaBank Sport e.V. 38 Sen2 - TM45 0:24:31 5 1:14:42 7 0:58:08 33 2:37:20
205 617 Wiens Michael Tri Team SuS Northeim 39 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:16 20 2:37:46
207 637 König Lars TuS Neukölln Berlin 40 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:35 29 2:38:46
209 645 Kundrus Martin TSV Barsinghausen 41 Sen2 - TM45 0:35:13 12 1:16:21 10 0:48:26 25 2:40:00
214 631 Michl Holger SV Großhansdorf 42 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:41 32 2:41:11
223 622 Schneider Thomas TSV Arminia Vöhrum 43 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:23 28 2:45:35
232 604 Sager Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 44 Sen2 - TM45 0:35:59 13 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:48:16
243 632 Kantorek Ralf Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 45 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:54:54 30 2:55:40
249 616 Gaumert Christoph LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 46 Sen2 - TM45 0:36:03 14 1:29:50 11 0:59:29 34 3:05:21
252 627 Dörges Peter Triathlon Team Braunschweig 47 Sen2 - TM45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 3:20:33

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen3 - TM50

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
19 440 Sonntag Thomas Hannover 96 1 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:26 11 2:03:44
24 480 Bock Michael Tri-Team Freiburg 2 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:37 4 2:04:33
26 446 Weinmann Markus Tria Echterdingen 3 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:22 3 2:04:56
32 438 Wildhagen Ernst TSV Barsinghausen 4 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:43 5 2:06:23
36 447 Groen Frank Polizei SV Eutin 5 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:17 9 2:07:17
52 465 Meissner Harry SiSu Berlin 6 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:48 6 2:09:36
53 483 Weier Ralf Marathon-Club Menden 7 Sen3 - TM50 0:24:46 4 1:04:43 1 0:40:16 8 2:09:45
56 477 Lüder Jens SSC Karlsruhe 8 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:48 12 2:10:05
62 441 Dr. Lorenz Ralf Lindener Sportverein 9 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:39
67 489 Hauke Uwe Eintracht Frankfurt 10 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:11:28
73 486 Brell Michael SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 11 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:18 21 2:12:08
76 457 Rumrich Klaus SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 12 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:03 18 2:12:53
78 491 Hodatsch Oliver SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 13 Sen3 - TM50 0:24:13 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:13:10
79 495 Uhlenbruch Ralf SC Altenrheine 14 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:15 7 2:13:12
85 460 Bannier Torsten SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen 15 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:13 1 2:14:37
87 463 Reich Ronald Tri Team Neumünster 16 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:09 16 2:14:48
89 450 Märkert Heiko SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 17 Sen3 - TM50 0:25:29 5 1:07:38 2 0:41:48 15 2:14:54
93 451 Volkwein Harald Hannover 96 18 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:30 14 2:15:31
97 452 Schubert Frank Garbsener SC 19 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:16:21
98 473 Grund Ole 1.TCO Die Bären 20 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:16:35
99 461 Schlechtingen Christoph Team TVE Netphen 21 Sen3 - TM50 0:24:15 2 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:17:11
103 455 Rohleder Frank Triathlon Heidekreis 22 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:44 19 2:17:39
109 485 Schröder Michael Möllber SV 23 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:37 24 2:18:27
110 448 Bylitza Thorsten VfB Fallersleben 24 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:28 22 2:18:30
111 437 Goertz Helmut MTV Vorsfelde 25 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:58 28 2:18:34
113 474 Schröder Rainer SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 26 Sen3 - TM50 0:28:25 10 1:09:37 3 0:40:49 13 2:18:52
117 433 Hinrichs Frank 1.TCO Die Bären 27 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:27 26 2:19:20
118 467 Reimann Wolfgang VfL Jesteburg e.V. 28 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:19:44
119 462 Röhrs Axel SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 29 Sen3 - TM50 0:27:15 8 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:19:50
129 439 Bremer Frank Hannover 96 30 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:45 20 2:21:11
132 481 Hecker Markus Post SV Uelzen 31 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:16 30 2:21:30
138 442 Meyer-Heemsoth Volker 1.TCO Die Bären 32 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:35 23 2:22:24
141 466 Morgenthal Rainer VfB Fallersleben 33 Sen3 - TM50 0:26:00 7 1:14:05 6 0:42:47 17 2:22:53
142 435 Gäde Horst VfL Börnsen 34 Sen3 - TM50 0:24:23 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:23:11
144 479 Heß Martin Hannover 96 35 Sen3 - TM50 0:25:39 6 1:11:23 4 0:46:24 31 2:23:26
152 487 Brettschneider Dirk OSC Bremerhaven 36 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:43 27 2:24:42
154 436 Panzer Stefan TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 37 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:25:08
155 432 Schröder Reinhard TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer Triathlon 38 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:25:19
161 453 Artner Andreas TRI LIZARDS 39 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:56 34 2:25:59
166 444 Uhl Peter Buxtehuder SV 40 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:38 25 2:26:57
171 458 Meihsner Holger TuS Holtenau Kiel 41 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:20 2 2:27:38
172 471 Kreie Thomas TSV Barsinghausen 42 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:25 10 2:27:58
174 482 Schareina Ralf Tri-Speedys Peine 43 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:59 29 2:28:04
179 478 Winning Stefan Soltauer Sport Club 44 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:35 33 2:29:33
185 472 Hellwig Detlef Lehrter SV 45 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:50:24 36 2:31:15
188 469 Neugebauer Ingo SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 46 Sen3 - TM50 0:32:25 12 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:32:04
198 456 Otto Jörg Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. 47 Sen3 - TM50 0:28:14 9 1:12:58 5 0:54:28 40 2:35:40
200 459 von Hallen Henning RSF Borken 48 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:50 35 2:36:34
204 484 Bockisch Dirk SC Langenhagen 49 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:48 32 2:37:23
213 454 Hanisch Friedrich Triathlon Treff Sassenburg 50 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:54:47 42 2:41:06
220 445 Rode Dieter VfL Wolfsburg 51 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:25 37 2:43:43
234 470 Eine Thomas SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 52 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:35 43 2:48:44
235 434 Morgenstern Ronni SV Tri City Darmstadt 53 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:54:43 41 2:49:06
236 443 Bade Hans-Henning MTV Freiheit 54 Sen3 - TM50 0:31:06 11 1:25:49 8 0:53:44 39 2:50:38
239 488 Korzuschnik Wolfgang Vareler TB Triathlon 55 Sen3 - TM50 0:33:34 13 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:51:23
240 449 Schober Hans-Jürgen SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 56 Sen3 - TM50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:26 38 2:51:50
245 476 Musiolek Frank Tri-Joy TSV Arpke 57 Sen3 - TM50 0:35:14 14 1:25:32 7 0:59:18 44 3:00:04
- 464 Großkopf Kai Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. - Sen3 - TM50 Disqualifiziert: Abkürzen

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen4 - TM55

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
37 717 Manthey Frank Teamwork Berlin 1 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:38:31 1 2:07:40
43 710 Laermann Ralf M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 2 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:08:41
47 716 Leindecker Frank SiSu Berlin 3 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:54 6 2:09:08
57 715 Bachinger Frank E.O.S.C. Offenbach 4 Sen4 - TM55 0:21:54 1 1:07:10 1 0:41:07 4 2:10:12
71 721 Schattmann Achim TriAs Hildesheim 5 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:50 5 2:12:02
75 705 Balg Jürgen Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl 6 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:57 3 2:12:49
81 725 Schumann Frank LG Deiringsen 7 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:01 2 2:13:57
91 707 Krohn Jens TSV-Bargteheide-Tri 8 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:32 8 2:15:18
92 723 Seidel Jan VfL Wolfsburg 9 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:15:23
102 712 Göring Heiner BSV Friesen Berlin 10 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:56 9 2:17:37
122 729 Kapp Bernd TriTeam Sinzig 11 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:12 7 2:20:14
131 722 Willmann Rainer Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 12 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:19 11 2:21:28
135 713 Priester Tilman SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 13 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:16 10 2:22:03
143 724 Droste Klaus-Peter Luhdener SV 14 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:23:21
150 718 Waid Martin SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 15 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:38 17 2:23:53
165 730 Gaida Frank OSC Bremerhaven 16 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:58 13 2:26:45
175 727 Kurzweil Helge Soltauer Sport Club 17 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:16 14 2:28:12
177 714 Ahlbrecht Roland VfB Fallersleben 18 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:22 16 2:29:04
194 701 Prof. Sollmann Wolf-Peter Triathlon-Verein Deutscher Ärzte Hanau 19 Sen4 - TM55 0:29:07 2 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:34:01
206 706 Kapka Andreas PV Triathlon Witten 20 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:55 12 2:38:05
208 703 Wallat Uwe VfL Wolfsburg 21 Sen4 - TM55 0:31:23 3 1:20:10 2 0:47:16 15 2:38:49
225 711 Gericke Helmut SG Eintracht Ebendorf 22 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:51:37 18 2:46:14
237 709 Jerol Peter Lebensfitness e.V. 23 Sen4 - TM55 0:35:27 4 1:21:50 3 0:53:26 20 2:50:44
246 708 Elsner Wolfgang VfB Fallersleben 24 Sen4 - TM55 0:42:25 5 1:25:15 4 0:53:11 19 3:00:52

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen5 - TM60

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
88 505 Nottrodt Kalli M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 1 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:01 3 2:14:51
90 512 Stall Lothar TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 2 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:38 4 2:15:12
100 504 Wilmink Heinrich LC Nordhorn 3 Sen5 - TM60 0:30:21 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:17:16
101 507 Hoenig Bruno SSF Bonn Triathlon 4 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:07 6 2:17:35
130 515 Nikulla Ulrich TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 5 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:46 2 2:21:14
162 509 Knülle Hermann SV Eintracht Hepstedt Breddorf 6 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:51 5 2:26:10
170 501 Jülfs Peter 1.TCO Die Bären 7 Sen5 - TM60 0:28:24 2 1:15:55 2 0:43:04 1 2:27:23
183 502 Theile Dr. Rüdiger HSC-Hannover 8 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:15 9 2:30:21
187 519 Teigler Klaus WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 9 Sen5 - TM60 0:26:07 1 1:15:53 1 0:49:57 10 2:31:58
193 517 Pullmann Klaus TV Groß-Zimmern 10 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:46 7 2:33:42
210 506 Endl Hans SC Weyhe 11 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:14 8 2:40:19
212 510 Herrmann-Soder Dieter Triathlon Günzburg 12 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:21 12 2:41:01
226 516 Kriegshäuser Dieter TuS 06 Heltersberg 13 Sen5 - TM60 0:37:20 5 1:19:23 3 0:50:10 11 2:46:52
231 503 Wieneke Reiner HTB von 1865 14 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:56:45 15 2:47:56
238 511 Pohler Dieter Triathlon-Team Berlin 15 Sen5 - TM60 0:33:46 4 1:22:15 4 0:55:07 13 2:51:08
247 508 Lange Wolfgang SV Altencelle Tri 16 Sen5 - TM60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:55:09 14 3:00:55

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen6 - TM65

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
151 533 Dr. Puhe Rudolf Wacker Burghausen 1 Sen6 - TM65 0:25:45 1 1:09:35 1 0:49:14 3 2:24:34
164 523 Müllejans Manfred Marathon-Club Eschweiler 2 Sen6 - TM65 0:31:12 4 1:12:06 2 0:43:26 1 2:26:45
168 532 Stein Wolfgang TVK 1877 Essen 3 Sen6 - TM65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:26:59
192 596 Heide Manfred TSV Korbach 4 Sen6 - TM65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:21 2 2:33:23
196 526 Lochner Dieter SSF Bonn Triathlon 5 Sen6 - TM65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:34:31
199 531 Croissier René TuS Holstein Quickborn 6 Sen6 - TM65 0:30:27 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:36:05
215 520 Dorner Hermann Algemarin Team TuS Griesheim 7 Sen6 - TM65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:10 4 2:41:15
229 521 Enning Peter ASV Köln 8 Sen6 - TM65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:02 7 2:47:49
230 524 Neuefeind Dieter SG Wasserratten Norderstedt 9 Sen6 - TM65 0:27:13 2 1:22:34 4 0:58:05 8 2:47:52
241 530 Dr. Prätsch Ulrich TSG Bergedorf 10 Sen6 - TM65 0:39:07 6 1:17:37 3 0:55:34 6 2:52:18
244 522 Strüber Bernd Hannover 96 11 Sen6 - TM65 0:36:09 5 1:27:11 5 0:53:37 5 2:56:57

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen7 - TM70

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
197 424 Hentrop Heiko SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 Sen7 - TM70 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:06 1 2:34:36
211 427 Gebert Roland ASV Cham 2 Sen7 - TM70 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:40:19
218 428 Schmidt Siegfried Tri-Finisher Berlin 3 Sen7 - TM70 0:32:30 1 1:17:36 2 0:53:02 2 2:43:07
227 426 Ahrens Klaus Einbecker Rad Sport Club 4 Sen7 - TM70 0:32:34 2 1:17:33 1 0:57:22 5 2:47:28
233 430 Nesseler Werner TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern 5 Sen7 - TM70 0:32:49 3 1:20:44 3 0:55:08 3 2:48:41
248 425 Kaltofen Eckhart TVDÄ Hanau 6 Sen7 - TM70 0:43:20 4 1:25:39 4 0:56:02 4 3:05:01
251 421 Rippl Walter RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 7 Sen7 - TM70 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:07:18 6 3:17:58

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen8 - TM75

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
242 420 Nießner Gerhard Tria-Equipe-Elz 1 Sen8 - TM75 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:01 1 2:52:40
250 419 Hinzmann Manfred Triathlon Club Bremen 2 Sen8 - TM75 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 1:13:38 2 3:12:07

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK1 - TW20

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
3 671 Konczalla Leonie Kaifu Tri Team 1 AK1 - TW20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:40:17 1 2:11:11
7 673 Uhl Heike TSG 08 Roth e .V. 2 AK1 - TW20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:18 4 2:14:09
9 675 Rosenbladt Nina Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg 3 AK1 - TW20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:06 3 2:16:22
26 676 Betche Jophi Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg 4 AK1 - TW20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:29 5 2:24:55
31 677 Löhden Jana Buxtehuder SV 5 AK1 - TW20 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:16 6 2:25:34
32 674 Heinrichs Lisa SV Würzburg 05 6 AK1 - TW20 0:26:52 1 1:17:05 1 0:41:43 2 2:25:39

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK2 - TW25

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
12 668 Rösner Maren Tri Team Schwarme 1 AK2 - TW25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:44 1 2:17:17
38 663 Gebauer Sarah Team TVE Netphen 2 AK2 - TW25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:27:18
39 665 Possiel Jessica VfL Wolfsburg 3 AK2 - TW25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:20 2 2:27:24
49 666 Rösler Viviane Buxtehuder SV 4 AK2 - TW25 0:26:50 1 1:16:34 2 0:47:07 3 2:30:31
55 667 Puller Martine Buxtehuder SV 5 AK2 - TW25 0:27:08 2 1:13:21 1 0:53:35 5 2:34:04
62 670 Rahrbach Kathrin Team TVE Netphen 6 AK2 - TW25 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:53 4 2:35:41
90 669 Herrmann Doreen Team TVE Netphen 7 AK2 - TW25 0:28:31 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:53:36

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK3 - TW30

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
2 766 Ertmer Julia TV Bad Orb 1 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:43
4 761 Hivner Maria SC Königsbrunn 2 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:11:41
5 780 Müller-Ott Lisa USC Kiel 3 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:12:40
13 768 Lehn Kira Tri Michels 4 AK3 - TW30 0:25:03 2 1:09:40 1 0:43:30 2 2:18:13
14 778 Hintze Inga TuS Blau Weiss Lohne Triathlon 5 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:19 1 2:18:39
22 774 Reinefeld Swantje Triathlon Team Braunschweig 6 AK3 - TW30 0:27:50 3 1:09:57 2 0:45:17 4 2:23:05
27 773 Hauenschild Julia TriAs Hildesheim 7 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:16 6 2:25:15
33 753 Bozic Michaela 1.TCO Die Bären 8 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:48 7 2:25:46
43 757 Sumbeck Imke LC Nordhorn 9 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:52 5 2:29:01
47 772 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim 10 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:34 3 2:29:40
67 777 Klöver Maren TSV Barsinghausen 11 AK3 - TW30 0:22:43 1 1:22:31 3 0:52:41 9 2:37:56
74 770 Keßler Ulrike Triabolos Hamburg 12 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:48:39 8 2:42:47
81 771 Suchowolec Karolina TriAs Hildesheim 13 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:56:17 11 2:50:09
92 754 Karanovic Sanja DZ Runners 14 AK3 - TW30 0:33:47 4 1:25:36 4 0:55:40 10 2:55:03
96 764 Lüderitz Nicole SV Bremen 1910 15 AK3 - TW30 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:59:44 12 2:59:56

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 AK4 - TW35

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
17 762 Ehlers Sandra SC Weyhe 1 AK4 - TW35 0:24:53 1 1:14:12 2 0:41:08 1 2:20:12
20 755 Minke Angela Krefelder Kanu-Klub 2 AK4 - TW35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:20:47
29 756 Püthe Tina Krefelder Kanu-Klub 3 AK4 - TW35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:25:29
36 775 Lack Diane Tri-Speedys Peine 4 AK4 - TW35 0:27:51 2 1:10:43 1 0:47:56 3 2:26:30
37 767 Jupe Miriam Team TVE Netphen 5 AK4 - TW35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:48 2 2:26:35
72 776 Bremus Dany TSV Arminia Vöhrum 6 AK4 - TW35 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:50:53 4 2:41:56
98 769 Spreu Christine Tri Team SSV Ettlingen 7 AK4 - TW35 0:34:31 3 1:34:12 3 1:04:49 5 3:13:33

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen1 - TW40

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
6 552 Schmitz-Elvenich Anke OSC Bremerhaven 1 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:41:31 1 2:12:42
11 537 Sachtleber Kai 1.TCO Die Bären 2 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:17 5 2:17:15
23 572 Zielke Uta Buxtehuder SV 3 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:23:20
24 545 Küsel-Ernst Vera Hannover 96 4 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:29 7 2:23:39
25 583 Klemm Marina TuS Neukölln Berlin 5 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:03 6 2:23:48
28 539 Günthner Antje 1.TCO Die Bären 6 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:21 2 2:25:22
30 585 Pfaffinger Sabine TuS Neukölln Berlin 7 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:25:30
34 567 Michel Dorothea TriAs Hildesheim 8 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:42:46 3 2:25:51
40 536 Wessels Elke 1.TCO Die Bären 9 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:27:40
44 587 Jakobler Daniela VfL Wolfsburg 10 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:43:29 4 2:29:04
46 584 Schönhardt Elke TuS Neukölln Berlin 11 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:29:32
52 543 Suchan Tanja Garbsener SC 12 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:48 9 2:31:47
58 575 Wildhagen Ina TSV Barsinghausen 13 Sen1 - TW40 0:29:20 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:34:51
70 594 Wenzlawe Maja Buxtehuder SV 14 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:50:41 10 2:41:35
73 571 Flämig Ulrike Buxtehuder SV 15 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:11 12 2:42:11
75 548 Lindert Kathrin MTV Förste e.V. 16 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:48 8 2:45:24
82 551 Steudte Swantje OSC Bremerhaven 17 Sen1 - TW40 0:33:26 3 1:25:09 2 0:51:59 11 2:50:35
89 581 Rau Miriam TuS Neukölln Berlin 18 Sen1 - TW40 0:31:34 2 1:24:25 1 0:57:11 13 2:53:10
97 550 Staschen Britta OSC Bremerhaven 19 Sen1 - TW40 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 3:07:27

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen2 - TW45

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 577 Lange Bettina TSV-Bargteheide-Tri 1 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:10:36
8 544 Friedrich Katrin Hannover 96 2 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:39:14 1 2:15:58
10 556 Diehl Britta TriPower Rhein-Sieg 3 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:44:21 3 2:16:49
15 538 Hinrichs Britta 1.TCO Die Bären 4 Sen2 - TW45 0:23:05 2 1:11:57 1 0:44:05 2 2:19:07
19 582 Ungewickell Antje TuS Neukölln Berlin 5 Sen2 - TW45 0:23:03 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:20:30
21 547 Siebke Dörte M3S Hamburg e.V. 6 Sen2 - TW45 0:26:48 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:21:10
35 540 Praeger Antje 1.TCO Die Bären 7 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:59 4 2:26:16
51 565 Timm Sabine TriAs Hildesheim 8 Sen2 - TW45 0:29:35 8 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:31:23
54 573 Felgentreu Marion Buxtehuder SV 9 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:32:57
57 570 Horn Angela Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 10 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:11 6 2:34:34
59 574 Peschke Marlies TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 11 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:35:02
61 566 Leinemann Katrin TriAs Hildesheim 12 Sen2 - TW45 0:27:05 4 1:20:21 3 0:48:07 5 2:35:33
63 569 Sarikaya Kirsti Triathlon Heidekreis 13 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:50:42 8 2:36:08
64 580 Täge Ilona TuS Neukölln Berlin 14 Sen2 - TW45 0:27:19 5 1:18:56 2 0:50:52 9 2:37:07
65 579 Suchy Marion Tus Celle 92 15 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:37:10
69 558 Lange Ulrike Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 16 Sen2 - TW45 0:27:26 6 1:22:02 4 0:52:01 10 2:41:29
78 564 Haake Jeannette TriAs Hildesheim 17 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:50 11 2:49:14
80 542 Ott Nina Garbsener SC 18 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:28 7 2:49:51
85 535 Warnken Martina * Gnarrenburg 19 Sen2 - TW45 0:29:26 7 1:25:28 5 0:56:04 12 2:50:57
93 549 Beckert Sabine MTV Förste e.V. 20 Sen2 - TW45 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:57:12 13 2:56:35

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen3 - TW50

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
16 559 Waid Marion SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 1 Sen3 - TW50 0:23:00 1 1:12:29 2 0:44:04 1 2:19:33
18 591 Quest-Altrogge Katjana Krefelder Kanu Klub 2 Sen3 - TW50 0:24:33 3 1:10:45 1 0:44:59 2 2:20:17
41 563 Rösner Gesine Tri Team Schwarme 3 Sen3 - TW50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:45:57 3 2:28:09
48 560 Weber Susanne SV Nikar Heidelberg 4 Sen3 - TW50 0:23:57 2 1:13:58 3 0:52:32 8 2:30:27
53 568 Soder Monika Triathlon Günzburg 5 Sen3 - TW50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:18 4 2:32:52
60 562 Warnecke-Jerol Margret Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6 Sen3 - TW50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:51:53 5 2:35:07
66 586 Bylitza Anne VfB Fallersleben 7 Sen3 - TW50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:04 6 2:37:37
71 554 Hommers Steffi SC 1912 /91 Wegberg Abteilung Radsport 8 Sen3 - TW50 0:28:17 6 1:20:29 4 0:53:03 9 2:41:49
77 590 Teigler Sabine WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 9 Sen3 - TW50 0:27:29 4 1:21:08 5 0:58:59 11 2:47:36
83 593 Krause Silke Marathon-Club Menden 10 Sen3 - TW50 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:55:43 10 2:50:38
86 553 Kraus Anett RC 1898 Radeberg 11 Sen3 - TW50 0:27:38 5 1:31:06 6 0:52:31 7 2:51:15

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen4 - TW55

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
45 407 Binner Claudia TV 48 Erlangen 1 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:46:44 1 2:29:18
50 409 Wöscher Sylvia Triathlon Team Rheinberg e.V. 2 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:49:12 3 2:30:55
56 417 Cordes Ursula Rot-Weiss Kirchhundem 3 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:45 2 2:34:28
68 408 Moll Barbara SV Nikar Heidelberg 4 Sen4 - TW55 0:25:07 1 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:39:18
79 411 Radau Angela ESV Eintracht Hameln 5 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:51:29 4 2:49:17
84 414 Hoffmann Andrea TC Kirchhundem 6 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:54:40 6 2:50:41
94 406 Beringer Elke TRIAS Bad Schwartau 7 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:51:46 5 2:58:11
95 906 Studtrucker Gaby TV 48 Erlangen 8 Sen4 - TW55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:58:58
99 493 Schramm Andrea TVDÄ Hanau/Tb Stöcken 9 Sen4 - TW55 0:39:12 2 1:35:52 1 0:59:36 7 3:14:41
100 410 Elsner Anne Marie FC St. Pauli 10 Sen4 - TW55 0:51:15 3 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 3:36:15

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen5 - TW60

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
42 404 Bartsch Margit SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 Sen5 - TW60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:47:09 1 2:28:13
87 403 Wille Monika Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. 2 Sen5 - TW60 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:31 2 2:51:24
88 405 Sienknecht Christa Buxtehuder SV 3 Sen5 - TW60 0:32:27 1 1:24:09 1 0:54:52 3 2:51:28

Ergebnisse DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft AK 2015 Sen6 - TW65

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
76 402 Stettner Inge Triathlon Potsdam e.V. 1 Sen6 - TW65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:52:43 1 2:47:14
91 401 Hünecke Anneliese Lauf - und Triathlonverein Genthin e.V. 2 Sen6 - TW65 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:53:41 2 2:54:33