Ergebnisse 20. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Mannschaften Männer

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Ziel
1 949 Rümenap Tim RSC Göttingen e.V. AK3 - TM30 2:09:32
951 Witte Mirko 6:33:42 AK4 - TM35 2:11:04
950 Siegle Micha . AK1 - TM20 2:13:06
2 901 Bartels Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel Sen1 - TM40 2:03:28
903 Oslislok Nils 6:45:12 AK3 - TM30 2:07:24
910 Bothe Olaf . Sen1 - TM40 2:34:19
3 999 Giesen Tibor Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK3 - TM30 2:07:56
978 Uhde Ingo 7:08:06 Sen1 - TM40 2:27:53
977 Hansen Thomas . Sen2 - TM45 2:32:16
4 853 Richers Olaf Hannover 96 Triathlon Sen4 - TM55 2:14:59
868 Volkwein Harald 7:10:05 Sen3 - TM50 2:16:20
929 Rolle Christian . AK2 - TM25 2:38:45
5 988 Roehl Jan TSV Barsinghausen Sen2 - TM45 2:15:45
989 Tessmer Holger 7:13:52 AK3 - TM30 2:28:21
919 Kreie Thomas . Sen3 - TM50 2:29:46
6 964 Linke Michael SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. Sen2 - TM45 2:20:34
869 Goldberg Thomas 7:17:30 Sen3 - TM50 2:27:58
877 Neugebauer Ingo . Sen3 - TM50 2:28:58
7 928 Theuer Andreas Hannover 96 Sen2 - TM45 2:18:33
862 Bremer Frank 7:17:40 Sen4 - TM55 2:29:17
804 Hennig Kaj-Arne . Sen2 - TM45 2:29:50
8 945 Fulle Remo OSC Bremerhaven AK4 - TM35 2:20:39
947 Staschen Sören 7:29:47 Sen2 - TM45 2:29:01
946 Mannott Jörg . Sen2 - TM45 2:40:07
9 942 Sander Dirk MTV Vorsfelde Sen2 - TM45 2:19:23
943 Zimmermann Meik 7:30:55 Sen2 - TM45 2:35:11
941 Beckmann Thomas . Sen1 - TM40 2:36:22
10 851 Freiholz Detlef Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Sen4 - TM55 2:25:14
957 Henneke Sven 7:41:11 AK4 - TM35 2:33:30
884 Richter Klaus-D. . Sen3 - TM50 2:42:27
11 911 Trossen Holger LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel Sen2 - TM45 2:29:21
938 Schuncka Martin 7:58:42 AK2 - TM25 2:31:53
937 Gaumert Christoph . Sen2 - TM45 2:57:27
12 967 Krey Folkert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Sen3 - TM50 2:18:48
968 Malyska Bernd 8:11:06 Sen1 - TM40 2:47:06
872 Fernkorn Thomas . Sen3 - TM50 3:05:11
13 927 Billert Frank Garbsener SC Sen2 - TM45 2:34:51
926 Düber Andreas 8:15:00 Sen2 - TM45 2:39:49
852 Weigang Stefan . Sen4 - TM55 3:00:20
14 874 Eine Thomas SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. Sen3 - TM50 2:46:25
965 Michaelis Niels 8:27:41 Sen1 - TM40 2:49:37
866 Schober Hans-Jürgen . Sen3 - TM50 2:51:40

Ergebnisse 20. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Mannschaften Frauen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Ziel
1 846 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim AK4 - TW35 2:31:29
816 Eggers. Catrin 7:53:47 Sen4 - TW55 2:38:44
886 Biskup Meike . Sen3 - TW50 2:43:34
2 843 Wildhagen Ina TSV Barsinghausen Sen1 - TW40 2:38:05
824 Klöver Maren 8:13:09 AK3 - TW30 2:39:14
823 Jensen Ute . Sen4 - TW55 2:55:51
3 815 Deileke Anna VfL Wolfsburg AK3 - TW30 2:33:47
814 Brißke-Rode Anke 8:19:00 Sen3 - TW50 2:51:42
833 Rode Wencke . AK1 - TW20 2:53:31