Ergebnisse 21. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Mannschaften Männer

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Ziel
1 991 Kehl Steve Hannover 96 Triathlon AK4 - TM35 2:08:46
872 Volkwein Harald 6:43:01 Sen4 - TM55 2:16:29
965 Grünwald Matthias . AK3 - TM30 2:17:46
2 953 Rümenap Tim ASC Göttingen AK4 - TM35 2:07:16
964 Uhde Niels 6:57:25 AK3 - TM30 2:20:19
943 Kuhn Denny . AK4 - TM35 2:29:50
3 971 Hasenpusch Jan Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK2 - TM25 2:11:55
919 Uhde Ingo 7:08:09 Sen2 - TM45 2:25:20
910 Feist Carsten . Sen2 - TM45 2:30:55
4 989 Kutzner Jens Hannover 96 Sen2 - TM45 2:15:40
952 Peters Vitalij 7:09:56 AK4 - TM35 2:25:41
880 Hennig Kaj-Arne . Sen3 - TM50 2:28:34
5 929 Jeske Christian VfB Fallersleben Sen1 - TM40 2:24:41
871 Bylitza Thorsten 7:22:25 Sen4 - TM55 2:26:23
933 Babor Daniel . Sen1 - TM40 2:31:20
6 920 Bartels Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel Sen2 - TM45 2:03:05
855 Teigler Klaus 7:24:37 Sen5 - TM60 2:30:58
853 Fritzsche Lutz . Sen4 - TM55 2:50:34
7 913 Escher Bert SV Altencelle Tri Sen2 - TM45 2:23:57
864 Strehlau Hans-Joachim 7:47:11 Sen4 - TM55 2:33:48
932 Drazyk Rafael . Sen1 - TM40 2:49:25
8 856 Freiholz Detlef Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Sen5 - TM60 2:23:53
925 Brauer Henning 7:47:39 Sen1 - TM40 2:38:24
879 Göllner Armin . Sen3 - TM50 2:45:22
9 886 Schareina Ralf Tri-Speedys Peine Sen3 - TM50 2:27:50
898 Renno Christian 7:47:51 Jun - TM18 2:31:59
987 Schultz Uwe . Sen3 - TM50 2:48:03
10 887 Neugebauer Ingo SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. Sen3 - TM50 2:32:18
877 Goldberg Thomas 7:49:39 Sen3 - TM50 2:38:00
904 Weide Dirk . Sen2 - TM45 2:39:21
11 921 Rode Michael Tri-Speedys Peine Sen2 - TM45 2:48:56
888 Baerens Dirk-Toralf 8:32:31 Sen3 - TM50 2:51:23
866 Prilop Hardy . Sen4 - TM55 2:52:12
12 885 Eine Thomas SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. Sen3 - TM50 2:57:21
870 Schober Hans-Jürgen 9:01:36 Sen4 - TM55 3:00:41
926 Michaelis Niels . Sen1 - TM40 3:03:34

Ergebnisse 21. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Mannschaften Frauen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Ziel
1 836 Kracht Sina ASC Göttingen AK2 - TW25 2:38:25
841 Lühmann Wiebke 7:56:54 AK1 - TW20 2:38:30
827 Rümenap Kirsten . AK4 - TW35 2:40:00
2 828 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim AK4 - TW35 2:31:05
803 Eggers Catrin 8:00:09 Sen4 - TW55 2:36:29
815 Haake Jeannette . Sen2 - TW45 2:52:35
3 817 Jaksic Iris Hannover 96 Sen2 - TW45 2:31:24
845 Kutzner Carmen 8:10:46 Sen1 - TW40 2:36:15
829 Ritschel Janina . AK4 - TW35 3:03:07