<

Ergebnisse 22. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Männer

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 913 Bartels Ulf WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 1 Sen2 - TM45 0:23:29 2 1:05:26 4 0:39:28 2 2:08:22 1
2 935 Kirschner Matthias Eintracht Hildesheim 1 AK4 - TM35 0:26:55 10 1:06:01 7 0:39:45 3 2:12:42 2
3 905 Butterbrodt Tobias Eintracht Hildesheim 2 Sen2 - TM45 0:28:55 26 1:04:56 2 0:39:59 4 2:13:50 3
4 901 Ludwig Holger ASC Göttingen 3 Sen2 - TM45 0:22:27 1 1:08:37 17 0:43:12 15 2:14:17 4
5 912 Krajenski Lutz TSV Victoria Linden 4 Sen2 - TM45 0:26:34 7 1:06:41 10 0:41:46 11 2:15:01 5
6 968 Wegener Olaf SC Aquarius Löhne 5 Sen2 - TM45 0:29:10 27 1:06:29 9 0:40:09 5 2:15:49 6
7 936 Bruns Thomas * Braunschweig 2 AK4 - TM35 0:29:24 30 1:06:00 6 0:41:22 8 2:16:47 7
8 883 Koschke Rainer Triathlöwen Bremen 1 Sen3 - TM50 0:29:38 32 1:05:38 5 0:41:35 9 2:16:51 8
9 958 Salewsky Rouven OSC Bremerhaven 1 AK1 - TM20 0:27:08 14 1:11:19 35 0:38:24 1 2:16:52 9
10 911 Hohensee Karsten FSH Freie Schwimmer Hannover 6 Sen2 - TM45 0:26:49 9 1:04:53 1 0:46:17 42 2:17:58 10
11 914 Lindert Jörg MTV Förste am Harz 7 Sen2 - TM45 0:28:27 21 1:07:17 12 0:42:51 13 2:18:36 11
12 950 Awiszus Nils HNT-Triathlon 1 AK3 - TM30 0:26:19 5 1:07:50 15 0:44:38 26 2:18:46 12
13 908 Possenriede Carsten * Hannover 8 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:32 84 1:05:15 3 0:40:10 6 2:18:57 13
14 927 Wöhling Torben FC St. Pauli Triathlon 3 AK4 - TM35 0:26:26 6 1:11:39 38 0:42:50 12 2:20:54 14
15 949 Steu Johannes * Hannover 2 AK3 - TM30 0:31:07 41 1:06:22 8 0:43:36 20 2:21:05 15
16 921 Bielmann Kai * Burgdorf 1 Sen1 - TM40 0:31:37 50 1:09:55 25 0:40:14 7 2:21:45 16
17 928 Lange Martin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4 AK4 - TM35 0:31:00 38 1:07:21 13 0:43:35 19 2:21:55 17
18 854 Remmlinger Peter * Hannover 2 Sen3 - TM50 0:28:46 22 1:09:00 19 0:44:16 24 2:22:03 18
19 839 Richers Olaf Hannover 96 Triathlon 1 Sen5 - TM60 0:28:50 24 1:10:18 27 0:43:44 21 2:22:52 19
20 939 Cordes Mario Tus Bergen 5 AK4 - TM35 0:34:08 96 1:08:48 18 0:41:36 10 2:24:32 20
21 938 Scheuner Reiner Tri Team Königslutter 6 AK4 - TM35 0:31:02 40 1:10:33 31 0:43:23 16 2:24:57 21
22 922 Schönemeier André SV Hertha Otze 2 Sen1 - TM40 0:27:00 12 1:09:46 24 0:48:45 61 2:25:32 22
23 941 Frerichs Simon Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 3 AK3 - TM30 0:26:58 11 1:11:49 41 0:47:33 52 2:26:20 23
24 920 Jeske Christian VfB Fallersleben 3 Sen1 - TM40 0:28:13 17 1:12:06 46 0:46:22 43 2:26:41 24
25 848 Bylitza Thorsten VfB Fallersleben 1 Sen4 - TM55 0:26:06 4 1:10:25 29 0:50:19 74 2:26:50 25
26 918 Fabig Stephan Hannover 96 3 Sen3 - TM50 0:29:18 28 1:11:24 37 0:46:33 44 2:27:15 26
27 944 Cordes Tobias SV Eversen 4 AK3 - TM30 0:31:11 42 1:09:05 21 0:47:05 47 2:27:21 27
28 845 Volkwein Harald Hannover 96 Triathlon 2 Sen4 - TM55 0:30:16 36 1:12:53 51 0:44:32 25 2:27:41 28
29 844 Funke Bernd W98 3 Sen4 - TM55 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 2:27:51 29
30 978 Brandes Steffen Peiner Schwimmverein 1906 5 AK3 - TM30 0:27:57 16 1:15:10 67 0:44:46 28 2:27:53 30
31 889 Leiendecker Daniel * Langelsheim 7 AK4 - TM35 0:31:28 45 1:11:48 39 0:44:48 29 2:28:03 31
32 906 Jablonski Jörg TUS Holle-Grasdorf 9 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:55 93 1:10:32 30 0:44:39 27 2:29:06 32
33 904 Schmidt Michael * Wolfsburg 10 Sen2 - TM45 0:31:30 46 1:07:08 11 0:50:45 80 2:29:23 33
34 849 Artner Andreas Holtorfer SV Triathlon 4 Sen4 - TM55 0:33:42 90 1:07:26 14 0:48:19 57 2:29:26 34
35 866 Theuer Andreas TSV Bordenau 4 Sen3 - TM50 0:36:30 117 1:08:31 16 0:44:49 31 2:29:50 35
36 931 Eick Dennis ETSV Haste 8 AK4 - TM35 0:34:59 101 1:11:49 42 0:43:31 18 2:30:19 36
37 860 Turan Alp Friends For Life e.V. 5 Sen3 - TM50 0:37:23 125 1:09:31 22 0:43:26 17 2:30:20 37
38 952 Hoffmann Kristian Hannover 96 1 AK2 - TM25 0:33:17 74 1:11:16 34 0:45:50 40 2:30:23 38
39 934 Wehrmaker Andreas Eintracht Hildesheim 9 AK4 - TM35 0:32:53 69 1:12:04 43 0:45:29 37 2:30:26 39
40 864 Horsters Peter team.ggu-software.com 6 Sen3 - TM50 0:32:28 62 1:13:19 54 0:44:49 32 2:30:36 40
41 957 Wachenhausen Leon Hannover 96 2 AK1 - TM20 0:34:36 100 1:12:16 48 0:43:58 22 2:30:50 41
42 973 Wackerhage Holger Tri-Speedys Peine 7 Sen3 - TM50 0:28:17 20 1:13:07 52 0:49:44 66 2:31:08 42
43 967 Linke Michael SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 11 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:29 81 1:09:02 20 0:48:41 60 2:31:12 43
44 962 Keuns Udo TRICITY 2001 e.V. Paderborn 8 Sen3 - TM50 0:31:55 56 1:12:05 44 0:47:15 50 2:31:15 44
45 923 Schertl Timo TSV Victoria Linden 4 Sen1 - TM40 0:33:16 73 1:14:01 60 0:44:03 23 2:31:20 45
46 945 Meyer Alexander Triathlon Team Braunschweig 6 AK3 - TM30 0:31:49 54 1:12:06 47 0:47:50 53 2:31:45 46
47 850 Wonschik Peter Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 5 Sen4 - TM55 0:32:02 59 1:14:27 61 0:45:29 38 2:31:59 47
48 926 Henneke Sven Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 5 Sen1 - TM40 0:33:34 86 1:11:20 36 0:47:11 48 2:32:05 48
49 910 Häring Thomas Eulenexpress 12 Sen2 - TM45 0:27:30 15 1:14:47 63 0:49:52 70 2:32:09 49
50 924 Babor Daniel VfB Fallersleben 6 Sen1 - TM40 0:26:37 8 1:16:21 80 0:49:37 65 2:32:35 51
51 907 Krohne Holger * Wendeburg 13 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:26 79 1:16:02 77 0:43:10 14 2:32:39 52
52 843 Kurzweil Helge Soltauer Sport Club 6 Sen4 - TM55 0:26:02 3 1:16:57 89 0:49:49 68 2:32:48 53
53 948 Block Daniel * Braunschweig 7 AK3 - TM30 0:36:22 114 1:10:05 26 0:46:52 45 2:33:20 55
54 951 Ringler Jonas * Hildesheim 2 AK2 - TM25 0:32:02 58 1:09:33 23 0:52:37 96 2:34:12 56
55 937 Tantius Christoph LG Osterwieck 10 AK4 - TM35 0:34:32 99 1:15:06 65 0:45:00 34 2:34:38 58
56 909 Romanowski Alexander Eintracht Hildesheim 14 Sen2 - TM45 0:29:19 29 1:15:09 66 0:50:26 75 2:34:53 59
57 919 Nachtwey Thomas SSC Germania 7 Sen1 - TM40 0:34:18 97 1:10:56 33 0:49:48 67 2:35:02 60
58 977 Oehl Rainer SV Burgwedel Triathlon 15 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:58 94 1:12:51 50 0:48:14 55 2:35:03 61
59 836 Schwerdt Manfred Tri-4-Fun SVKT 2 Sen5 - TM60 0:29:44 33 1:12:28 49 0:52:55 97 2:35:06 62
60 946 Burschka Sven TSV Bad Bederkesa 8 AK3 - TM30 0:33:25 78 1:11:48 40 0:50:37 77 2:35:50 64
61 971 Schareina Ralf Tri-Speedys Peine 9 Sen3 - TM50 0:31:36 49 1:15:52 73 0:48:27 58 2:35:55 65
62 902 Weide Dirk SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 16 Sen2 - TM45 0:31:00 39 1:16:40 85 0:49:59 72 2:37:39 68
63 871 Hennig Kaj-Arne Hannover 96 10 Sen3 - TM50 0:33:22 77 1:12:06 45 0:53:57 102 2:39:24 70
64 863 Bode Thomas SV Burgwedel Triathlon 11 Sen3 - TM50 0:31:44 52 1:19:54 113 0:47:56 54 2:39:34 71
65 838 Freiholz Detlef Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 3 Sen5 - TM60 0:37:46 130 1:13:32 55 0:48:18 56 2:39:37 ZS
66 925 Schanz Christian * Burgdorf 8 Sen1 - TM40 0:36:01 111 1:16:57 88 0:46:54 46 2:39:52 73
67 976 Walther Olaf Tri-Team TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17 Sen2 - TM45 0:31:14 44 1:13:10 53 0:55:37 116 2:40:01 74
68 882 Hellwig Detlef Lehrter SV Triathlon 12 Sen3 - TM50 0:32:19 61 1:13:38 56 0:54:16 106 2:40:12 75
69 963 Schmidt Ingo TriAs Hildesheim 18 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:33 85 1:15:15 68 0:52:02 90 2:40:51 76
70 879 Schneider Torsten * Hannover 13 Sen3 - TM50 0:33:41 89 1:17:22 93 0:49:52 71 2:40:56 77
71 856 Bockisch Dirk SC Langenhagen 14 Sen3 - TM50 0:37:42 128 1:14:39 62 0:48:35 59 2:40:57 78
72 862 Fießinger Richard RSC Marktredwitz 15 Sen3 - TM50 0:37:56 132 1:16:07 78 0:47:13 49 2:41:16 81
73 837 Teigler Klaus WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 4 Sen5 - TM60 0:31:36 48 1:17:40 97 0:52:03 91 2:41:19 82
74 847 Fricke Axel Triathlon Team Buxtehude 7 Sen4 - TM55 0:36:29 116 1:17:37 96 0:47:19 51 2:41:25 83
75 876 Ungemach Manfred Triathlon-Netzwerk-Düsseldorf 8 Sen4 - TM55 0:35:15 105 1:14:49 64 0:51:28 84 2:41:33 84
76 888 Goldberg Thomas SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 9 Sen4 - TM55 0:31:48 53 1:13:57 59 0:56:43 124 2:42:28 85
77 954 Herrmann Brian TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE 3 AK2 - TM25 0:34:24 98 1:18:25 101 0:49:50 69 2:42:39 86
78 972 Schultz Uwe Tri-Speedys Peine 16 Sen3 - TM50 0:33:02 71 1:10:53 32 0:59:05 136 2:42:59 88
79 885 Sieber Ralph Intro Wolfsburg 17 Sen3 - TM50 0:36:57 120 1:16:55 87 0:49:19 62 2:43:11 89
80 929 Abramowski Mark * Hemmingen 11 AK4 - TM35 0:32:08 60 1:15:45 71 0:55:34 115 2:43:27 90
81 961 Crohn Sebastian * Burgdorf 12 AK4 - TM35 0:35:00 102 1:16:38 84 0:51:53 87 2:43:31 91
82 969 Wunsch Ramon SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 19 Sen2 - TM45 0:36:59 121 1:15:22 70 0:51:53 88 2:44:14 93
83 933 Kurz Fabian * Hannover 13 AK4 - TM35 0:33:29 80 1:19:51 111 0:51:22 83 2:44:41 94
84 852 Müller Frank Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 18 Sen3 - TM50 0:39:08 143 1:20:51 120 0:45:04 35 2:45:03 95
85 857 Neugebauer Ingo SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 19 Sen3 - TM50 0:35:44 109 1:17:53 98 0:51:58 89 2:45:35 96
86 970 Kretschmer Michael Tri-Speedys Peine 10 Sen4 - TM55 0:31:12 43 1:17:29 95 0:58:14 132 2:46:55 100
87 940 Hitzschke Stephan * Hannover 9 AK3 - TM30 0:37:58 133 1:15:20 69 0:53:52 100 2:47:09 101
88 859 Zick Jens * Braunschweig 20 Sen3 - TM50 0:37:21 124 1:13:38 57 0:56:23 121 2:47:22 102
89 915 Raimer Michael Tri Team Königslutter 20 Sen2 - TM45 0:38:49 139 1:15:54 74 0:53:56 101 2:48:39 106
90 930 Witzke Tobias * Wolfsburg 14 AK4 - TM35 0:37:40 127 1:16:34 83 0:54:31 108 2:48:45 107
91 917 Hegger Frank * hannover 9 Sen1 - TM40 0:32:38 65 1:20:44 119 0:55:57 118 2:49:19 108
92 851 Goellner Armin Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 21 Sen3 - TM50 0:39:20 145 1:20:55 122 0:49:22 63 2:49:36 ZS
93 870 Stock Sascha SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 10 Sen1 - TM40 0:32:47 68 1:24:18 135 0:53:10 99 2:50:15 110
94 959 Seyeda Gregor MTK Bad Harzburg 1 Jun - TM18 0:32:45 67 1:20:10 115 0:57:22 127 2:50:17 111
95 867 Baas Ramon * Lengede 22 Sen3 - TM50 0:38:49 138 1:17:23 94 0:54:25 107 2:50:38 112
96 932 Lücke Michael Hannover 96 15 AK4 - TM35 0:33:04 72 1:19:10 106 0:58:58 135 2:51:12 ZS
97 975 Lambrecht Swen Tri-Speedys Peine 21 Sen2 - TM45 0:39:35 147 1:27:06 147 0:44:56 33 2:51:38 114
98 869 Diedrich Hartmut Tri Team Königslutter 23 Sen3 - TM50 0:40:33 150 1:20:09 114 0:50:59 81 2:51:40 115
99 956 Klein Steffen TSV LauSt 3 AK1 - TM20 0:38:45 136 1:16:00 76 0:57:09 125 2:51:54 116
100 916 Richter Matthias Tri-Hannover 22 Sen2 - TM45 0:36:09 113 1:18:29 102 0:57:24 128 2:52:01 118
101 964 Michaelis Niels SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 11 Sen1 - TM40 0:33:50 91 1:18:23 100 1:00:00 140 2:52:13 119
102 875 Schröder Reinhard TVG Drochtersen 11 Sen4 - TM55 0:33:00 70 1:18:02 99 1:01:13 144 2:52:15 120
103 974 Rode Michael Tri-Speedys Peine 23 Sen2 - TM45 0:32:42 66 1:18:54 105 1:01:20 145 2:52:56 122
104 868 Hoppe Timon Hardtseemafia Triathlon e.V. 24 Sen3 - TM50 0:32:31 63 1:19:40 108 1:00:55 142 2:53:06 123
105 942 Giesecke Daniel Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 10 AK3 - TM30 0:39:21 146 1:21:59 125 0:51:53 86 2:53:13 124
106 891 Brauer Henning Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 24 Sen2 - TM45 0:33:21 76 1:25:01 137 0:55:17 113 2:53:38 126
107 853 Hinz Thomas * Garbsen 25 Sen3 - TM50 0:38:50 141 1:18:50 104 0:56:32 122 2:54:12 127
108 841 Dohmeyer Detlef TSV Barsinghausen 12 Sen4 - TM55 0:38:47 137 1:17:18 91 0:59:21 138 2:55:26 130
109 979 Stanossek Michael SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 4 AK2 - TM25 0:38:22 134 1:22:12 127 0:55:00 110 2:55:34 131
110 880 Wallat Uwe * Isenbüttel 5 Sen5 - TM60 0:38:41 135 1:22:54 129 0:55:16 112 2:56:50 133
111 833 Reichwald Karlheinz kein Verein 1 Sen6 - TM65 0:45:21 158 1:21:04 124 0:51:11 82 2:57:36 134
112 955 Lau Christopher TSV LauSt 5 AK2 - TM25 0:35:04 103 1:21:02 123 1:02:36 147 2:58:41 136
113 835 Damitz Bernd-M. SG Findorff-Bremen 6 Sen5 - TM60 0:37:51 131 1:23:18 130 0:57:46 130 2:58:54 138
114 842 Wüppenhorst Michael * Denkte 13 Sen4 - TM55 0:37:44 129 1:25:45 140 0:55:58 119 2:59:27 139
115 834 Horn Siegfried VSK Osterholz 2 Sen6 - TM65 0:33:31 83 1:24:00 133 1:02:15 146 2:59:46 140
116 980 Tammen Pablo José Hannover Runners 16 AK4 - TM35 0:43:46 156 1:22:19 128 0:54:06 104 3:00:11 141
117 965 Luft Alex Hannover 96 Triathlon 12 Sen1 - TM40 0:37:03 122 1:23:26 131 1:01:11 143 3:01:40 142
118 865 Schneider Thomas Tri-Team TSV Arminia Vöhrum 26 Sen3 - TM50 0:35:12 104 1:25:12 138 1:07:16 156 3:07:40 148
119 881 Meyer Andreas Waldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth 14 Sen4 - TM55 0:49:17 160 1:28:04 149 0:52:10 92 3:09:30 150
120 858 Bertram Oliver TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE 27 Sen3 - TM50 0:36:02 112 1:25:30 139 1:08:59 157 3:10:31 151
121 960 Reising Marcel erst laufen dann saufen 28 Sen3 - TM50 0:36:27 115 1:28:05 150 1:06:21 154 3:10:54 152
122 861 Gaumert Christoph LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel 29 Sen3 - TM50 0:39:01 142 1:31:35 158 1:03:20 148 3:13:56 154
123 855 Hillmann Martin * Hannover 7 Sen5 - TM60 0:41:15 152 1:26:44 144 1:06:18 153 3:14:17 155
124 884 Pinhammer Dietrich * Hannover 30 Sen3 - TM50 0:44:04 157 1:28:43 155 1:05:57 150 3:18:44 157
125 903 Kniesick Olaf TSV Neustadt 25 Sen2 - TM45 0:34:05 95 1:26:15 141 1:18:36 158 3:18:55 158
126 846 Schober Hans-Jürgen SV Teutonia Groß Lafferde e.V. 15 Sen4 - TM55 0:46:53 159 1:28:35 153 1:06:01 152 3:21:28 159

Ergebnisse 22. Peiner Härke Kurztriathlon Frauen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 832 Romanowski Janina Eintracht Hildesheim Damen 1 AK1 - TW20 0:30:32 37 1:16:49 86 0:44:48 30 2:32:10 50
2 874 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim 1 AK4 - TW35 0:31:31 47 1:15:54 75 0:45:46 39 2:33:11 54
3 812 Wildhagen Ina TSV Barsinghausen 1 Sen2 - TW45 0:31:40 51 1:10:22 28 0:52:21 95 2:34:22 57
4 886 Wach Hilke team.ggu-software.com 2 Sen2 - TW45 0:35:42 108 1:13:46 58 0:45:51 41 2:35:19 63
5 810 Korte Claudia Tri-4-Fun SVKT 3 Sen2 - TW45 0:30:06 34 1:15:47 72 0:50:29 76 2:36:22 66
6 822 Deileke Anna VfL Wolfsburg 2 AK4 - TW35 0:28:47 23 1:16:08 79 0:51:39 85 2:36:34 67
7 806 Geisler Kirstin Eintracht Hildesheim Damen 4 Sen2 - TW45 0:28:17 19 1:16:22 81 0:54:05 103 2:38:44 69
8 827 Elsner Sabrina VfL Eintracht Hannover 1 AK3 - TW30 0:27:02 13 1:17:21 92 0:56:40 123 2:41:03 79
9 829 Ropeter Janne * Hannover 1 AK2 - TW25 0:31:51 55 1:19:15 107 0:49:59 73 2:41:05 80
10 831 Hartmann Imke TriAs Hildesheim 2 AK1 - TW20 0:32:35 64 1:20:39 118 0:49:33 64 2:42:48 87
11 819 Bremus Dany Arminia Vöhrum 3 AK4 - TW35 0:32:01 57 1:19:40 109 0:52:16 93 2:43:57 92
12 814 Meyer Tina Tri-4-Fun SVKT 1 Sen1 - TW40 0:28:53 25 1:18:41 103 0:58:04 131 2:45:38 97
13 808 Suchan Tanja Garbsener SC 5 Sen2 - TW45 0:33:40 88 1:16:23 82 0:56:04 120 2:46:08 98
14 824 Benke Lisa TSV Victoria Linden 2 AK3 - TW30 0:33:36 87 1:19:54 112 0:52:57 98 2:46:26 99
15 826 Plinke Svenja VfL Eintracht Hannover 3 AK3 - TW30 0:30:13 35 1:22:12 126 0:54:58 109 2:47:23 103
16 805 Bertram Karen TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE 1 Sen3 - TW50 0:35:47 110 1:17:14 90 0:55:25 114 2:48:27 104
17 803 Bylitza Anne VfB Fallersleben 1 Sen4 - TW55 0:28:15 18 1:20:53 121 0:59:25 139 2:48:34 105
18 807 Dörband Alexandra TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 6 Sen2 - TW45 0:39:19 144 1:20:21 116 0:52:19 94 2:51:59 117
19 877 Brißke-Rode Anke VfL Wolfsburg 2 Sen4 - TW55 0:33:52 92 1:19:46 110 0:59:11 137 2:52:49 121
20 813 Zierenberg Yvonne Tri-4-Fun SVKT 2 Sen1 - TW40 0:42:07 155 1:26:16 142 0:45:06 36 2:53:29 125
21 830 Palm Laura TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE 2 AK2 - TW25 0:33:31 82 1:20:36 117 1:00:16 141 2:54:22 128
22 873 Degenhardt Jutta Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3 Sen4 - TW55 0:35:17 106 1:28:42 154 0:50:40 78 2:54:39 129
23 823 Cordes Denise Tus Bergen 4 AK3 - TW30 0:41:10 151 1:24:16 134 0:50:40 79 2:56:06 132
24 825 Schweer Anna TSV Victoria Linden 5 AK3 - TW30 0:40:10 149 1:23:32 132 0:54:14 105 2:57:56 135
25 821 Neumann Juliane Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4 AK4 - TW35 0:33:20 75 1:27:02 146 0:58:26 133 2:58:48 137
26 818 Schulz Melanie WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel 3 Sen1 - TW40 0:36:47 119 1:28:15 151 0:58:27 134 3:03:29 143
27 817 Gürsch Melanie Hannover 96 4 Sen1 - TW40 0:37:29 126 1:31:21 157 0:55:08 111 3:03:58 144
28 809 Lindert Kathrin MTV Förste am Harz 7 Sen2 - TW45 0:41:31 153 1:26:37 143 0:57:19 126 3:05:27 145
29 828 Bednarek Anna-Janina * Braunschweig 3 AK2 - TW25 0:38:50 140 1:29:59 156 0:57:27 129 3:06:16 146
30 811 Nachtwey Susanne SSC Germania 8 Sen2 - TW45 0:35:19 107 1:24:50 136 1:07:10 155 3:07:19 147
31 801 Wetzorke Friederike Sporttrend Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam 1 Sen5 - TW60 0:37:08 123 1:26:47 145 1:04:32 149 3:08:27 149
32 815 Behringer Melanie * Holzminden 5 Sen1 - TW40 0:39:45 148 1:35:59 159 0:55:40 117 3:11:24 153
33 802 Möller Susanne TRI-JOY-IMMENSEN-ARPKE 4 Sen4 - TW55 0:41:41 154 1:27:09 148 1:05:59 151 3:14:49 156
-- 820 Fensch Regina Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei -- AK4 - TW35 0:36:42 118 1:28:31 152 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 816 Deeken Tina * hannover -- Sen1 - TW40 0:29:31 31 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --