Lemonsports Tour 2013 Peine Damen

Platz Team Punkte
1 Triathlon Team Braunschweig 17
2 TriAs Hildesheim D 23
3 TT-Team Wolfsburg 33
4 Hannover 96 II 42
5 Eintracht Hildesheim Damen 49
6 TSV Schwarme Damen 66
7 Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück 71
8 ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen 72
9 Waspo Triathlon Ladies 73
10 SG Lehrte/Anderten 121
11 Tri-Speedys Peine Damen 131
12 Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 134
13 Uni Triathlöwinnen Bremen 141
14  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" 159

Wertung Damen

Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Zeit Punkte in Wertung
440 Friedrich Katrin Hannover 96 II Sen1 - TW40 2:19:38 1 X
404 Wendland Elisabeth Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK1 - TW20 2:22:08 2 X
403 Marquardt Katja Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK1 - TW20 2:27:12 3 X
506 Anderson Britta ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen Sen2 - TW45 2:27:13 4 X
430 Roessler Ines TT-Team Wolfsburg Sen2 - TW45 2:27:26 5 X
408 Michel Dorothea TriAs Hildesheim D Sen1 - TW40 2:27:46 6 X
419 Almstedt Sanna Waspo Triathlon Ladies Sen1 - TW40 2:28:08 7 X
412 Timm Sabine TriAs Hildesheim D Sen2 - TW45 2:28:41 8 X
409 Hauenschild Julia TriAs Hildesheim D AK3 - TW30 2:30:21 9 X
535 Weers Imke TSV Schwarme Damen AK4 - TW35 2:31:20 10 X
428 Possiel Jessica TT-Team Wolfsburg AK2 - TW25 2:31:56 11 X
401 Schübeler Corinna Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK2 - TW25 2:32:27 12 X
447 Krümpelmann Marleen Hannover 96 II AK2 - TW25 2:32:41 13 X
424 Göpfert Melanie Eintracht Hildesheim Damen AK3 - TW30 2:33:11 14 X
423 Joseph Laura Eintracht Hildesheim Damen Jun - TW18 2:34:17 15 X
500 Krohne Kirsten Tri-Speedys Peine Damen Sen1 - TW40 2:34:30 16 X
429 Deileke Anna TT-Team Wolfsburg AK3 - TW30 2:35:34 17 X
474 Terheggen Simone Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück AK2 - TW25 2:35:38 18 X
406 Reinefeld Swantje Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK3 - TW30 2:35:40 19
425 Geisler Kirstin Eintracht Hildesheim Damen Sen1 - TW40 2:35:42 20 X
475 Peschke Marlies Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück Sen2 - TW45 2:35:52 21 X
504 Majewski Petra ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen Sen3 - TW50 2:35:54 22 X
457 Evers Sabrina  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" AK3 - TW30 2:37:18 23 X
426 Sachse Evelyn Eintracht Hildesheim Damen Sen1 - TW40 2:37:34 24
431 Scharke Simone TT-Team Wolfsburg Sen3 - TW50 2:37:41 25
515 Munske Josepha SG Lehrte/Anderten Jun - TW18 2:37:42 26 X
536 Thalmann Maren TSV Schwarme Damen Sen1 - TW40 2:38:54 27 X
446 Kutzner Carmen Hannover 96 II AK4 - TW35 2:39:03 28 X
538 Gerhard Nadine TSV Schwarme Damen AK4 - TW35 2:40:59 29 X
420 Häfner Cindy Waspo Triathlon Ladies AK3 - TW30 2:41:11 30 X
413 Zeh Katja TriAs Hildesheim D AK3 - TW30 2:41:41 31
476 Weith-Hornung Beate Tri-Mädels-Osnabrück Sen3 - TW50 2:42:21 32 X
544 Uhde Britta Uni Triathlöwinnen Bremen Sen1 - TW40 2:42:32 33 X
432 Struck Sieglinde TT-Team Wolfsburg Sen2 - TW45 2:42:39 34
442 Schulze Daniela Hannover 96 II AK3 - TW30 2:42:46 35
417 Tout Ursula Waspo Triathlon Ladies Sen2 - TW45 2:42:58 36 X
537 Kuchinke Sigrid TSV Schwarme Damen Sen3 - TW50 2:43:33 37
472 Rösler Viviane Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 AK2 - TW25 2:44:05 38 X
433 Zegenhagen Loreen TT-Team Wolfsburg AK2 - TW25 2:44:12 39
517 Weimann Mira SG Lehrte/Anderten AK2 - TW25 2:44:28 40 X
411 Leinemann Katrin TriAs Hildesheim D Sen1 - TW40 2:44:37 41
405 Huhn Mirja Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK2 - TW25 2:45:25 42
414 Rode Silke TriAs Hildesheim D Sen2 - TW45 2:45:28 43
444 Seegers Katharina Hannover 96 II AK2 - TW25 2:45:55 44
449 Orilski Judith Hannover 96 II AK3 - TW30 2:47:34 45
503 Radau Angela ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen Sen4 - TW55 2:48:35 46 X
466 McCarthy-Bunge Nicola Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 Sen2 - TW45 2:49:15 47 X
497 Möller Melanie Tri-Speedys Peine Damen AK2 - TW25 2:50:17 48 X
471 Paluszek Nathalie Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 AK2 - TW25 2:50:37 49 X
470 Plöger Ingrid Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 Sen4 - TW55 2:50:58 50
505 Hundertmark Julia ESV Eintracht Hameln Damen AK4 - TW35 2:51:30 51
542 Klein Hannah Uni Triathlöwinnen Bremen AK3 - TW30 2:53:37 52 X
402 Munzel Laura Triathlon Team Braunschweig AK1 - TW20 2:54:16 53
469 Puller Martine Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 AK2 - TW25 2:54:57 54
514 Schneider Kirsten SG Lehrte/Anderten Sen3 - TW50 2:55:57 55 X
543 Hils Sylvia Uni Triathlöwinnen Bremen AK4 - TW35 2:56:09 56 X
468 Struck Ulrike Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 Sen1 - TW40 2:58:59 57
422 Kasper Nadine Eintracht Hildesheim Damen AK3 - TW30 2:59:00 58
467 Sienknecht Christa Triathlon Team Buxtehude  Damen 2 Sen4 - TW55 2:59:56 59
443 Krause Carolin Hannover 96 II AK3 - TW30 3:00:37 60
410 Bruns Maike TriAs Hildesheim D AK2 - TW25 3:00:57 61
416 Göthel Sylvia Waspo Triathlon Ladies AK3 - TW30 3:01:13 62
516 Tiedtke-Crede Angelika SG Lehrte/Anderten Sen4 - TW55 3:01:21 63
460 Halang Katrin  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" AK3 - TW30 3:03:09 64 X
448 Hornbruch Kai Anke Hannover 96 II Sen1 - TW40 3:12:29 65
441 Jansohn Iris Hannover 96 II Sen2 - TW45 3:17:47 66
498 Meitzner Daniela Tri-Speedys Peine Damen Sen1 - TW40 3:31:23 67 X
434 Becker Christine TT-Team Wolfsburg AK1 - TW20 DNS 72
439 Elvert Marie Hannover 96 II AK1 - TW20 DNS 72
458 Garbers Nicole  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" AK3 - TW30 DNS 72 X
459 Krumsieg Dörthe  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" AK3 - TW30 DNS 72
461 Glaser Maria  LC Hansa Stuhr "Die Rotkäppchen" AK3 - TW30 DNS 72
499 Dumke Jessica Tri-Speedys Peine Damen AK4 - TW35 DNS 72
445 Rödger Antje Hannover 96 II Sen2 - TW45 DNS 72
518 Ballmann Andrea SG Lehrte/Anderten Sen2 - TW45 DNS 72
418 Brenning Dagmar Waspo Triathlon Ladies Sen4 - TW55 DNS 72